Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 18, 2022

Time: 4:45 PM
@Mound
Willmar 0
Mound Westonka 0
Time: 4:45 PM
@Carlton
Silver Bay 0
Carlton 0
Time: 5:15 PM
@Zimmerman
Pierz 0
Zimmerman 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Pequot Lakes 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mountain Lake
Edgerton 0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Clearbrook
Nevis 0
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Mounds Park Academy
West Lutheran 0
Mounds Park Academy 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Southwest MN Christian
Adrian/Ellsworth 0
Southwest MN Christian 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Glencoe
Litchfield 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minneapolis Henry
Hope Academy 0
Minneapolis Henry 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fridley
DeLaSalle 0
Fridley 0
Time: 6:15 PM
@Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall 0
Rochester Century 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Breck
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
Breck 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Ely
Two Harbors 0
Ely 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Park
Centennial 0
Park Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Central
St. Paul Como Park 0
St. Paul Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tartan
South St. Paul 0
Tartan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Woodbury
Forest Lake 0
Woodbury 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cretin-Derham Hall
Mounds View 0
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Stillwater Area 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
Visitation 0
Holy Angels 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Richfield
Columbia Heights 0
Richfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Jefferson
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Bloomington Jefferson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
Edina 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Agnes
Nova Classical Academy 0
St. Agnes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@PACT Charter
St. John's Prep 0
PACT Charter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
Spring Lake Park 0
Rogers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Elk River
Totino-Grace 0
Elk River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Francis
Duluth East 0
St. Francis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Grove
Blaine 0
Maple Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Anoka
Coon Rapids 0
Anoka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Champlin Park
Andover 0
Champlin Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
White Bear Lake 0
Irondale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottage Grove
East Ridge 0
Park of Cottage Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wayzata
Hopkins 0
Wayzata 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Armstrong
Osseo 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Kennedy
Chaska 0
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
Buffalo 0
Eden Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Paul Academy
Heritage Christian 0
St. Paul Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Louis Park
Waconia 0
St. Louis Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Orono
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Orono 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Humboldt
St. Paul Harding 0
St. Paul Humboldt 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Prague
Chanhassen 0
New Prague 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rockford
Annandale 0
Rockford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnehaha Academy
Providence Academy 0
Minnehaha Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blake
Concordia Academy 0
Blake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Delano
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Delano 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sherburn
Windom Area 0
Martin County West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Legacy Christian
Metro Schools College Prep 0
Legacy Christian 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Royalton
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Royalton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cleveland
Madelia 0
Cleveland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Chain
Nicollet 0
GHEC/T/ML 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Clair
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 0
St. Clair 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kimball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Kimball Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bemidji
Grand Rapids 0
Bemidji 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Paynesville
Holdingford 0
Paynesville Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Glenwood
Barnesville 0
Minnewaska Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wheaton
Ashby 0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Dassel-Cokato 0
New London-Spicer 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Spring Grove
Houston 0
Spring Grove 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lanesboro
Mabel-Canton 0
Lanesboro 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cook
South Ridge 0
North Woods 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Montgomery
Lester Prairie 0
Tri-City United 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lake City
Byron 0
Lake City 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Canby
Dawson-Boyd 0
Canby 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Zumbrota
Cannon Falls 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Southwest Christian
Brooklyn Center 0
Southwest Christian 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Tech
North Branch 0
St. Cloud 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Melrose
Upsala 0
Melrose 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Brainerd
Rocori 0
Brainerd 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Little Falls
Albany 0
Little Falls 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cloquet
Hibbing 0
Cloquet 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Nashwauk
Floodwood 0
Nashwauk-Keewatin 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@LeSueur
Mayer Lutheran 0
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Finlayson
Pine City 0
East Central 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Foley
Sauk Centre 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Isle
Swanville 0
Mille Lacs 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lyle
Kingsland 0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cherry
Littlefork-Big Falls 0
Cherry 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Belle Plaine
Sibley East 0
Belle Plaine 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Southland
Grand Meadow 0
Southland 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Coleraine
Duluth Denfeld 0
Greenway 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Bethlehem Academy
Hayfield 0
Bethlehem Academy 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Randolph
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Randolph 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Braham
Rush City 0
Braham 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Dodge Center
Blooming Prairie 0
Triton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@New Richland
United South Central 0
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Hancock
Brandon/Evansville 0
Hancock 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Cedar Mountain 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Thief River Falls 0
Win-E-Mac 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Oklee
Fosston 0
Red Lake County Central 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Grygla
Warroad 0
Goodridge/Grygla 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Detroit Lakes
Alexandria 0
Detroit Lakes 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Moorhead
Rothsay 0
Park Christian 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Waubun
Sacred Heart 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@St. Charles
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
St. Charles 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Caledonia
Goodhue 0
Caledonia 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Bertha
Henning 0
Bertha-Hewitt 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cottonwood
Central MN Christian 0
Lakeview 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sleepy Eye
Redwood Valley 0
Sleepy Eye 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Pillager
Menahga 0
Pillager 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Springfield
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
Springfield 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Barrett
Breckenridge 0
West Central Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Underwood
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Minneota
Lac qui Parle Valley 0
Minneota 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Battle Lake
Frazee 0
Battle Lake 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Owatonna
Mankato West 0
Owatonna 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Albert Lea
Winona 0
Albert Lea 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Austin
Faribault 0
Austin 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wadena
Sebeka 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Northfield
Rochester Mayo 0
Northfield 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Verndale
New York Mills 0
Verndale 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Ortonville
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0
Ortonville 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Park Rapids
Perham 0
Park Rapids Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Tyler
MACCRAY 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0