Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Wrestling Scores for Thursday, January 27, 2022

Time: 7:00 PM
@Fulda
Luverne 0
Springfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnesville
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Barnesville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnesville
Frazee 0
Barnesville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnesville
Frazee 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Two Rivers 0
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Roseville 0
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Roseville 0
Two Rivers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Forest Lake 0
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Forest Lake 0
Two Rivers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Forest Lake 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Milaca
Foley 0
Milaca/Faith Christian 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Thief River Falls
Fergus Falls 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Thief River Falls
Fergus Falls 0
United Clay-Becker 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Apple Valley
Farmington 0
Apple Valley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Northfield 0
Albert Lea Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Faribault 0
Albert Lea Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Faribault 0
Northfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Redwood Falls
Fairmont/Martin County West 0
Redwood Valley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Edina 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
East Ridge 0
St. Thomas Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Prescott WI 0
Hastings 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Ellsworth WI 0
Hastings 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Centennial 0
Hastings 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Centennial 0
Prescott WI 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Centennial 0
Ellsworth WI 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Byron
Cannon Falls 0
Byron 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
North St. Paul 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Chisago Lakes Area 0
North St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 0
North St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 0
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sartell
Willmar 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sartell
Brainerd/Pillager 0
Willmar 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
Sibley East 0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Winona/Winona Cotter 0
Rochester John Marshall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Richland
Triton 0
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Simley 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
Shakopee 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. Peter 0
WEM/JWP 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. James Area 0
WEM/JWP 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. James Area 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 0
WEM/JWP 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mapleton
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fridley
Richfield 0
Fridley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fridley
Rush City/Braham 0
Fridley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fridley
Richfield 0
Fridley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fridley
Richfield 0
Rush City/Braham 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake City
St. Charles 0
Lake City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake City
Pine Island 0
Lake City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake City
Pine Island 0
St. Charles 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato West
Rochester Mayo 0
Mankato West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato West
Owatonna 0
Mankato West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato West
Owatonna 0
Rochester Mayo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
South St. Paul 0
Chaska/Chanhassen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
Orono 0
Chaska/Chanhassen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
Orono 0
South St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
St. Agnes 0
Columbia Heights 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
Ogilvie 0
Columbia Heights 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
Ogilvie 0
St. Agnes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
North Branch 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
North Branch 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Crystal
New Ulm 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Crystal
New Ulm 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Montgomery
New Prague 0
Tri-City United 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cokato
Rockford 0
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cokato
New London-Spicer 0
Rockford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Trinity School 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Minneapolis North 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Minneapolis North 0
Trinity School 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Mille Lacs 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Mille Lacs 0
Trinity School 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spectrum
Mille Lacs 0
Minneapolis North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Austin
Rochester Century 0
Austin 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Austin
Mankato East 0
Austin 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Austin
Mankato East 0
Rochester Century 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bertha
LP-GE/Browerville 0
New York Mills 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Burnsville
Lakeville South 0
Burnsville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pipestone
Jackson County Central 0
Pipestone Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Little Falls 0
Buffalo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Hopkins 0
Buffalo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Hopkins 0
Little Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cold Spring
Zimmerman 0
Rocori 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cold Spring
Holdingford 0
Rocori 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cold Spring
Holdingford 0
Zimmerman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eyota
GMLOS 0
Dover-Eyota 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eyota
GMLOS 0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stewartville
Goodhue 0
Stewartville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
BOLD 0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
BOLD 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grove City
BOLD 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon
Westfield 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Becker
Big Lake 0
Becker 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waconia
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Waconia 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Wabasso 0
Benson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Benson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Hutchinson 0
Annandale-Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Anoka 0
Annandale-Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Anoka 0
Hutchinson 0