Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708635
8AAA
|
Moorhead
|
L 36-29
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708637
8AAA
|
at
Bemidji
|
W 30-28
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708633
8AAA
|
Buffalo
|
W 54-22
F
|
|
Bemidji
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708747
7A
|
at
Staples-Motley
|
L 40-18
F
|
|
Staples
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708743
7AA
|
Milaca/Faith Christian
|
W 45-24
F
|
|
Staples
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709113
4AAA
|
vs
Stillwater Area
|
L 50-15
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709112
3AA
|
vs
New London-Spicer
|
L 31-30
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709207
8AAA
|
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
W 38-33
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709208
6AA
|
at
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
W 54-18
F
|
|
Sauk Rapids
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1722646
|
Royalton/Upsala
198
South St. Paul
150
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
136
Andover
125
Norwood-Young America
120
St. Cloud Tech
92
Kimball Area
87
Benson
83
Monticello
82
Mahnomen/Waubun
72
Rockford
54
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
38
Austin
36
Zimmerman
35
Two Rivers
28
Spectrum
20 ½
Minneapolis Henry
12
|
F
|
|
Monticello
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724153
|
St. Michael-Albertville
254
Scott West
153
Dover-Eyota
134
Becker
131
Foley
130 ½
Prior Lake
120 ½
Big Lake
116
St. Cloud Tech
101
Apple Valley
90 ½
Farmington
90
Chaska/Chanhassen
88 ½
Princeton
73 ½
Minneota
68
Andover
59 ½
Eagan
59 ½
White Bear Lake
58
Rosemount
50
Mankato East
44
Rogers
42
Blaine
41 ½
Lakeville South
40
Minneapolis North
36
Austin
30 ½
Kimball Area
25
Minneapolis Henry
14 ½
Two Rivers
14
Osseo
13
Minneapolis Edison
10 ½
Trinity School
8
Wabasha-Kellogg
8
Zimmerman
7
Richfield
6
|
F
|
|
Rogers
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725503
|
Totino-Grace
238
Forest Lake
172
Royalton/Upsala
149 ½
Foley
146
Princeton
130 ½
Canby
92
Milaca/Faith Christian
56
St. Cloud Tech
54 ½
Sauk Rapids-Rice
36
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
21
|
F
|
|
Foley
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709721
6AA
|
Rocori
|
L 44-24
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709723
8AA
|
at
Alexandria
|
L 42-23
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725692
2AAA
|
vs
New Prague
|
L 47-19
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725690
6AA
|
vs
Becker
|
L 44-19
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725691
7AAA
|
vs
Cambridge-Isanti
|
L 63-9
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725910
5A
|
Paynesville Area
|
L 54-22
F
|
|
Holdingford
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725915
6AA
|
Spectrum
|
W 43-30
F
|
|
Holdingford
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725911
7A
|
at
Holdingford
|
L 63-0
F
|
|
Holdingford
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726036
7AAA
|
Forest Lake
|
L 54-16
F
|
|
Cambridge
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726038
7AAA
|
Andover
|
L 58-12
F
|
|
Cambridge
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726033
7AAA
|
at
Cambridge-Isanti
|
L 46-14
F
|
|
Cambridge
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710615
3AA
|
at
Hutchinson
|
L 54-15
F
|
|
Hutchinson
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710636
8AAA
|
Bemidji
|
L 47-16
F
|
|
Willmar
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710638
8AAA
|
at
Willmar
|
L 51-18
F
|
|
Willmar
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710892
8AA
|
vs
Fergus Falls
|
W 63-12
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710891
8AAA
|
vs
Brainerd/Pillager
|
L 40-24
F
|
|
St. Cloud Tech
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711152
8AAA
|
at
Monticello
|
W 40-33
F
|
|
Monticello
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711404
|
New London-Spicer
199
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
186
Hutchinson
179
Becker
145 ½
St. Cloud Tech
70
Albany
68 ½
New York Mills
53
Crookston
52 ½
Zimmerman
46
|
F
|
|
Albany
|