Aitkin

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-0
Section 0-0
Conference 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Tue - Dec 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1667533 7AA at Hibbing   Hibbing
Sat - Dec 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1667871 Adrian Area
Aitkin
Canton SD
Fairmont/Martin County West
Fulda/Murray County Central
Hutchinson
Jackson County Central
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
Luverne
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Maple River/United South Central
New London-Spicer
New Richland-H-E-G
St. James Area
Wabasha-Kellogg
Waconia
Waseca
West Lyon IA
Western Christian IA
Windom/Mountain Lake
Worthington
  Jackson
Fri - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1668114 Aitkin
Albany
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Barnesville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Big Lake
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Centennial
Chaska/Chanhassen
Cloquet/Esko
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fosston/Bagley
Hibbing
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
LP-GE/Browerville
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mille Lacs
Mora
Nashwauk-Keewatin
New York Mills
Ottertail Central
Park Rapids Area
Pelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Perham
Proctor/Hermantown
Rock Ridge
Roseau
Roseville
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
Staples-Motley
Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker
United North Central
Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Pequot Lakes
Sat - Dec 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1668136 Aitkin
Albany
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Barnesville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Big Lake
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Centennial
Chaska/Chanhassen
Cloquet/Esko
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fosston/Bagley
Hibbing
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
LP-GE/Browerville
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mille Lacs
Mora
Nashwauk-Keewatin
New York Mills
Ottertail Central
Park Rapids Area
Pelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Perham
Proctor/Hermantown
Rock Ridge
Roseau
Roseville
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
Staples-Motley
Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker
United North Central
Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Pequot Lakes
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668171 Luck WI   Pine City
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668172 Rock Ridge   Pine City
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668173 7AA at Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson   Pine City
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668355 Aitkin
Albert Lea Area
Bemidji
Big Lake
Bismarck
Bismarck Century
Bismarck Legacy
Byron
Canby
Carrington
Custer SD
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Delano
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fargo Davies
Fargo North
Forest Lake
Grand Rapids
Hettinger/R-T/Heb/Scrant/M-R/Bison
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Jackson County Central
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
Mandan
Minnetonka
Moorhead
Mora
Mounds View
New Prague
New Salem-Almont
Northfield
Oakes
Pelican Rapids
Pine Island
St. Francis
Staples-Motley
Tri-City United
Turtle Mountain
Valley City
Waconia
Watford City
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Fargodome
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1668419 7AA at Grand Rapids   Grand Rapids
Fri - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1668564 8AAA vs Brainerd/Pillager   Aitkin
Fri - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1668565 8AAA vs Little Falls   Aitkin
Sat - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1668620 Aitkin
Albany
Andover
Mille Lacs
Mora
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Rush City/Braham
Sartell-St. Stephen
Spectrum
  Mora
Tue - Jan 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1668652 6A Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie   Foley
Thu - Jan 12 7:00 PM gameid: 1668728 8AAA Little Falls   Brainerd
Thu - Jan 12 7:00 PM gameid: 1668729 8AAA at Brainerd/Pillager   Brainerd
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668868 8AAA Little Falls   Brainerd
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668869 8AAA at Brainerd/Pillager   Brainerd
Sat - Jan 14 7:00 PM gameid: 1668959 at Ashland WI  
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM gameid: 1669115 7AA vs Cloquet/Esko   Aitkin
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM gameid: 1669116 7A vs Deer River   Aitkin
Fri - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1669235 Aitkin
Crosby-Ironton
Detroit Lakes
Park Rapids Area
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Staples-Motley
  Detroit Lakes
Tue - Jan 24 7:00 PM gameid: 1669329 7AA vs Milaca/Faith Christian   Aitkin
Thu - Jan 26 7:00 PM gameid: 1669422 7A vs Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena   Aitkin
Thu - Jan 26 7:00 PM gameid: 1669424 7A vs Mille Lacs   Aitkin
Thu - Jan 26 7:00 PM gameid: 1669425 7A vs Royalton/Upsala   Aitkin
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1669662 7AA Pierz   Albany
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1669663 8AA at Albany   Albany
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1669749 7AA vs Grand Rapids   Aitkin
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1669820 8AA Albany   Zimmerman
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1669821 6AA at Zimmerman   Zimmerman