Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

BOLD

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-11
Section 0-2
Conference 0-0
Away 0-3
Neutral 0-3
Home 0-5
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626289 5A vs Minnewaska Area L 73-3 F Olivia
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626304 2AA vs Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie L 54-29 F Olivia
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1636098 Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. 221
Jackson County Central 215 ½
Kimball Area 194 ½
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 151
New Ulm 91
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 78
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 69
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 62 ½
Windom/Mountain Lake 44
BOLD 39
LeSueur-Henderson 30
F Glencoe
Tue - Dec 14 7:00 PM gameid: 1626954 3A vs Springfield L 46-36 F Olivia
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627747 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 162 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 144 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 138 ½
Fairmont/Martin County West 121
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove 115 ½
Sibley East 112
MAHACA 107 ½
Holdingford 106
St. Peter 104.4
Maple River/United South Central 104
Marshall/Lakeview 98 ½
Rocori 95
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 91
Sartell-St. Stephen 89 ½
Blue Earth Area 80 ½
New Ulm 79
Worthington 71
New Richland-H-E-G 62
New London-Spicer 60
Sauk Rapids-Rice 58
Canby 55
Maple Grove 52 ½
Redwood Valley 42 ½
Windom/Mountain Lake 42 ½
Mankato West 40 ½
Red Rock Central 32
BOLD 29 ½
Adrian Area 25
Wabasso 16 ½
Fulda/Murray County Central 14
Luverne 10
St. James Area 6
LeSueur-Henderson 4
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
F Redwood Falls
Thu - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1628933 3AA Quad County L 45-30 F Dawson
Thu - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1628934 3AA at Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo L 75-6 F Dawson
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642907 Park of Cottage Grove 196 ½
Edina 156
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 145
Springfield 145
Minneapolis South 102 ½
St. Paul Washington 91
Hopkins 62
BOLD 61 ½
Minneapolis Southwest 25
Columbia Heights 17
F Hopkins
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1642998 3A Wabasso L 48-32 F Benson
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1629373 5A at Benson L 69-12 F Benson
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1643046 8AA at Sauk Centre/Melrose L 42-36 F Sauk Centre
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1643045 8AA Park Rapids Area L 42-41 F Sauk Centre
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1629789 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 163 ½
Annandale-Maple Lake 141
Rocori 119 ½
Buffalo 118 ½
Mound Westonka 118
Monticello 89
Zimmerman 66 ½
Holdingford 54 ½
Robbinsdale Armstrong 43
St. Agnes 39 ½
Spectrum 36
BOLD 33 ½
Rockford 19 ½
Minneapolis Washburn 15
Minneapolis Edison 13 ½
LeSueur-Henderson 5
Minneapolis Southwest 3
F Howard Lake
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629846 3AA vs MAHACA L 69-12 F Olivia
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629847 3A vs Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove L 60-22 F Olivia
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1630630 3A at Red Rock Central Report Score Lamberton
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1630628 3A Luverne Report Score Lamberton
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1630629 3A Springfield Report Score Lamberton
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630681 3A at Red Rock Central Report Score Lamberton
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630680 3A Luverne Report Score Lamberton
Tue - Jan 25 7:00 PM gameid: 1631647 5A Canby   Windom
Tue - Jan 25 7:00 PM gameid: 1631648 3AA at Windom/Mountain Lake   Windom
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM gameid: 1631711 5A at Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   Grove City
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM gameid: 1631710 4A Sibley East   Grove City
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM gameid: 1631709 4A Eden Valley-Watkins   Grove City
Sat - Feb 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1632258 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Benson
BOLD
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Eden Valley-Watkins
Holdingford
Kimball Area
MAHACA
Minnewaska Area
Paynesville Area
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
  Glenwood
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632465 6AA Rocori   Kerkhoven
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632466 5A at Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg   Kerkhoven