Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Forest Lake

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 3-4
Section 0-0
Conference 2-2
Away 1-1
Neutral 0-2
Home 2-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626300 5AAA vs Wayzata W 39-28 F Forest Lake
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626299 4AAA vs Stillwater Area L 33-31 F Forest Lake
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626297 3AAA vs East Ridge W 76-0 F Forest Lake
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1635735 St. Michael-Albertville 238 ½
Waconia 227
Forest Lake 133
St. Cloud Tech 129
Perham 126 ½
St. Croix Falls WI 119 ½
Elk River 87
Centennial 53
Orono 44
Rockford 13
F St. Michael-Albertville
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641153 1AAA Northfield L 44-22 F Hastings
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641152 3AAA at Hastings L 56-12 F Hastings
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627748 St. Michael-Albertville 199 ½
Kasson-Mantorville 177 ½
Simley 172 ½
Stillwater Area 154
Kaukauna WI 134
Willmar 120
Waconia 113 ½
Wayzata 113 ½
Hastings 113
Anoka 110
Shakopee 106 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 101
Albert Lea Area 97
Brandon Valley SD 91
West Bend WI 88 ½
Owatonna 87 ½
St. Francis 87 ½
Farmington 84 ½
Prior Lake 74
St. Thomas Academy 74
Byron 66 ½
New Prague 63 ½
Apple Valley 62 ½
Lake City 62
Forest Lake 61
Oconto Falls WI 59
River Falls WI 58
Park of Cottage Grove 57
Rochester Mayo 56
Scott West 55
Lakeville North 50 ½
Cambridge-Isanti 47 ½
Holmen WI 35
Totino-Grace 33 ½
Minnetonka 26 ½
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 26
F Rochester Civic Center
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628959 Jackson County Central 156 ½
Stillwater Area 145 ½
Bismarck ND 111 ½
Waconia 110 ½
Big Lake 107
Royalton/Upsala 96 ½
New Prague 95 ½
Rapid City Stevens SD 79 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 76 ½
Wayzata 76 ½
Forest Lake 75
Albert Lea Area 73 ½
Prior Lake 71 ½
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 68 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 68
St. Thomas Academy 65 ½
Aitkin 64
Thief River Falls 62 ½
St. Francis 62
Kimball Area 60
Jamestown ND 56
Mounds View 51 ½
Perham 49
Minot ND 48 ½
New Salem-Altmont ND 48
Valley City ND 48
Woodbury 48
United North Central 47 ½
Bismarck Legacy ND 47
Byron 46 ½
Foley 46 ½
Tri-City United 46
Lakeville North 44 ½
Faribault 43 ½
Crookston 41
Grand Island NE 39
Medford 36 ½
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 36
West Fargo ND 36
Bismarck Century ND 35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 31
West Fargo Sheyenne ND 30
Sartell-St. Stephen 29
Carrington ND 28 ½
Delano 21
Bishop Ryan ND 19
Bismarck St. Mary's ND 17
Kindred ND 17
Mankato West 17
Dickinson ND 15
Coon Rapids 14
Fargo Davies ND 12 ½
Fargo North ND 11
Mahnomen/Waubun 10
Minnetonka 7
Rugby ND 7
Eagan 6
Pine Island 5
Watford City ND 5
Fargo South ND 3
Ellendale-Edgeley ND 2
Coon Rapids
Dickinson ND
Eagan
Ellendale-Edgeley ND
Fargo Davies ND
Fargo North ND
Fargo South ND
Kindred ND
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mankato West
Minnetonka
Pine Island
Rugby ND
Watford City ND
F Fargodome
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642906 Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 176
Princeton 168
Foley 166
Totino-Grace 126 ½
St. Cloud Tech 118
Detroit Lakes 114
Forest Lake 93
Milaca/Faith Christian 93
Canby 92
Sauk Rapids-Rice 70
Rogers 66
F Foley
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629664 4AAA Mounds View L 43-27 F White Bear Lake
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629665 4AAA at White Bear Lake W 46-24 F White Bear Lake
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629936 4AA vs Cretin-Derham Hall Report Score Forest Lake
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630683 Cambridge-Isanti
Forest Lake
Mounds View
Prior Lake
Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Cloud Tech
Report Score Cambridge
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM gameid: 1631747 3AAA at Two Rivers   Irondale
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631748 4AAA at Irondale/Spring Lake Park   Irondale
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631746 4AAA Roseville   Irondale
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631877 4AAA at Centennial   Centennial
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631876 4AAA Tartan   Centennial
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631924 Cretin-Derham Hall
Forest Lake
Lakeville North
Sartell-St. Stephen
Simley
Stillwater Area
Wayzata
  Cretin-Derham Hall
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631954 Blue Earth Area
Byron
Caledonia
Forest Lake
Kasson-Mantorville
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
Shakopee
  Kasson
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632115 3AAA vs Park of Cottage Grove   Forest Lake
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632230 3AAA vs Park of Cottage Grove   Forest Lake
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626785 3AAA at Woodbury   Woodbury