Rocori

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-0
Section 0-0
Conference 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1683564 Totino-Grace 151
Rocori 141 ½
Rogers 140
Blaine 126
Maple Grove 89 ½
Minnetonka 78
Wayzata 67
Wabasha-Kellogg 58
Osseo 40 ½
Minneapolis Henry 32
St. Paul Humboldt 32
F Osseo
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1667720 6AA at Big Lake   Big Lake
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1667718 6AA Monticello   Big Lake
Tue - Dec 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1667899 8AAA vs Little Falls   Cold Spring
Tue - Dec 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1667898 8AA vs Albany   Cold Spring
Fri - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1668115 Adrian Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Blue Earth Area
BOLD
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Fairmont/Martin County West
Faribault
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
LeSueur-Henderson
MAHACA
Mankato West
Maple Grove
Maple River/United South Central
Marshall/Lakeview
New London-Spicer
New Richland-H-E-G
New Ulm
Red Rock Central
Redwood Valley
Rocori
St. James Area
St. Paul Johnson
St. Peter
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Wabasso
Windom/Mountain Lake
Worthington
  Redwood Falls
Sat - Dec 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1668137 Adrian Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Blue Earth Area
BOLD
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Fairmont/Martin County West
Faribault
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
MAHACA
Mankato West
Maple Grove
Maple River/United South Central
Marshall/Lakeview
New London-Spicer
New Richland-H-E-G
New Ulm
Red Rock Central
Redwood Falls JV
Redwood Valley
Rocori
St. James Area
St. Paul Johnson
St. Peter
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Wabasso
Windom/Mountain Lake
Worthington
  Redwood Falls
Wed - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1668273 4A vs Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted   Cold Spring
Fri - Dec 23 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668274 8AAA vs St. Cloud Tech   Cold Spring
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668351 Cambridge-Isanti
Cloquet/Esko
Colby/Abbotsford WI
Durand WI
Eau Claire Memorial WI
Eau Claire North WI
Ellsworth WI
Independence WI
Kenyon-Wanamingo
LaCrosse Central WI
Ladysmith WI
Mahtomedi
Maple Grove
Marshfield WI
Mondovi WI
Park of Cottage Grove
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Rocori
Simley
Stanley-Boyd WI
Stevens Point WI
Superior WI
Westfield
Whitehall WI
  Eau Claire WI
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668940 6AA at Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield   Cokato
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668938 2AA Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie   Litchfield
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669138 8AAA vs Willmar   Cold Spring
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669137 8AA vs Fergus Falls   Cold Spring
Sat - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1669266 Annandale-Maple Lake
BOLD
Buffalo
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Minneapolis Edison
Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Washburn
Mound Westonka
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rockford
Rocori
Spectrum
St. Agnes
  Howard Lake
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669790 8AAA at Brainerd/Pillager   Brainerd
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669789 6AA Sauk Rapids-Rice   Brainerd
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1669874 8AAA at Bemidji   Bemidji
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669873 8AAA Sartell-St. Stephen   Bemidji
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670022 6AA Foley   Becker
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670024 6AA at Becker   Becker
Fri - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1671346 6AA St. Francis   Annandale
Fri - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1671347 6AA at St. Francis   St. Francis