Irondale/Spring Lake Park

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-3
Section 0-0
Conference 0-1
Away 0-1
Neutral 0-2
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 01 7:00 PM gameid: 1667388 7AAA Coon Rapids L 44-26 F Woodbury
Thu - Dec 01 7:00 PM gameid: 1667391 2AAA Rosemount L 60-12 F Woodbury
Thu - Dec 01 7:00 PM C gameid: 1667392 3AAA at Woodbury L 50-28 F Woodbury
Sat - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1667495 Mound Westonka 203 ½
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 147
Fridley 104 ½
Champlin Park 95
Delano 90
St. Paul Highland Park 86 ½
Hopkins 70
North Branch 62
Zimmerman 57
Tartan 51
Minneapolis Washburn 39
North St. Paul 36
Richfield 31
F Fridley
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1667693 4AAA Mounds View Report Score Forest Lake
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1667694 7AAA at Forest Lake Report Score Forest Lake
Sat - Dec 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1667866 Buffalo
Chaska/Chanhassen
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
East Ridge
Eden Prairie
Elk River
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Hopkins
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Mankato West
Minnetonka
Osseo
Owatonna
Rosemount
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Wayzata
Woodbury
  Chaska
Fri - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1668114 Aitkin
Albany
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Barnesville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Big Lake
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Centennial
Chaska/Chanhassen
Cloquet/Esko
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fosston/Bagley
Hibbing
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
LP-GE/Browerville
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mille Lacs
Mora
Nashwauk-Keewatin
New York Mills
Ottertail Central
Park Rapids Area
Pelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Perham
Proctor/Hermantown
Rock Ridge
Roseau
Roseville
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
Staples-Motley
Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker
United North Central
Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Pequot Lakes
Sat - Dec 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1668136 Aitkin
Albany
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Barnesville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie
Big Lake
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Centennial
Chaska/Chanhassen
Cloquet/Esko
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Detroit Lakes
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fosston/Bagley
Hibbing
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
LP-GE/Browerville
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mille Lacs
Mora
Nashwauk-Keewatin
New York Mills
Ottertail Central
Park Rapids Area
Pelican Rapids
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Perham
Proctor/Hermantown
Rock Ridge
Roseau
Roseville
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
Staples-Motley
Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker
United North Central
Wadena-Deer Creek
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Pequot Lakes
Wed - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1668245 4AAA vs Centennial   Irondale
Wed - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1668247 4AAA vs North St. Paul   Irondale
Wed - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1668248 4AAA vs Tartan   Irondale
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668345 5A Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   Annandale
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668347 7AA Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson   Annandale
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668349 6AA at Annandale-Maple Lake   Annandale
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668500 4AAA Stillwater Area   Cretin-Derham Hall
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668501 4AA at Cretin-Derham Hall   Cretin-Derham Hall
Sat - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1668624 Deer River
Fosston/Bagley
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Kimball Area
Monticello
Royalton/Upsala
  Royalton
Sat - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1668627 GMLOS
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Lake City
Maple River/United South Central
Roseville
Tartan
  Tartan
Wed - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1668704 7AAA vs Andover   Irondale
Wed - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668706 4AAA vs Roseville   Irondale
Wed - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668707 4AAA vs White Bear Lake   Irondale
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668911 6AA Becker   Monticello
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668913 6AA at Monticello   Monticello
Sat - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1669269 Burnsville
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
Minneapolis Henry
Minneapolis North
Monticello
Orono
Osakis
Park Center
Rochester Century
Rock Ridge
Sauk Centre/Melrose
South St. Paul
St. Paul Harding
Tartan
White Bear Lake
Zimmerman
  Brooklyn Park
Thu - Jan 26 7:00 PM gameid: 1669468 4AA St. Paul Harding   East Ridge
Thu - Jan 26 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669469 3AAA at East Ridge   East Ridge
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1669842 2AAA Eastview   Cottage Grove
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1669845 3AAA Two Rivers   Cottage Grove
Fri - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669846 3AAA at Park of Cottage Grove   Cottage Grove
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670012 2AAA Farmington   Cambridge
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM C gameid: 1670015 4AAA White Bear Lake   Cambridge
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670016 7AAA at Cambridge-Isanti   Cambridge