Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 1-6
Section 0-1
Conference 0-0
Away 0-3
Neutral 1-3
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1635753 Fairmont/Martin County West 201 ½
Lake Mills IA 140 ½
Blue Earth Area 103
Mankato East 86
WEM/JWP 74
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 14
F Blue Earth
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641127 Jackson County Central 214
Royalton/Upsala 171
Maple River/United South Central 150
Hutchinson 149 ½
Fairmont/Martin County West 134
Worthington 98
Windom/Mountain Lake 79
New London-Spicer 73 ½
Adrian Area 68
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 30
Fulda/Murray County Central 17
Luverne 13
St. James Area 12
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 2
F Jackson
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627747 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 162 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 144 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 138 ½
Fairmont/Martin County West 121
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove 115 ½
Sibley East 112
MAHACA 107 ½
Holdingford 106
St. Peter 104.4
Maple River/United South Central 104
Marshall/Lakeview 98 ½
Rocori 95
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 91
Sartell-St. Stephen 89 ½
Blue Earth Area 80 ½
New Ulm 79
Worthington 71
New Richland-H-E-G 62
New London-Spicer 60
Sauk Rapids-Rice 58
Canby 55
Maple Grove 52 ½
Redwood Valley 42 ½
Windom/Mountain Lake 42 ½
Mankato West 40 ½
Red Rock Central 32
BOLD 29 ½
Adrian Area 25
Wabasso 16 ½
Fulda/Murray County Central 14
Luverne 10
St. James Area 6
LeSueur-Henderson 4
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
F Redwood Falls
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1641453 2A at St. Clair/Mankato Loyola L 33-18 F St. Clair
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1641451 1A Kenyon-Wanamingo L 75-6 F St. Clair
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629240 3A Wabasso L 69-6 F St. James
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629242 3A at St. James Area L 66-18 F St. James
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1643217 5A Ortonville W 25-22 F Fulda
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1630584 3A St. James Area L 60-18 F Fulda
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1630585 at Fulda/Murray County Central L 55-18 F
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630693 Kenyon-Wanamingo 156 ½
New Richland-H-E-G 140 ½
Westfield 123
Medford 119
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 91
Mankato West 72
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 72
Springfield 62 ½
Wabasso 37
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 11
F Lake Crystal
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631967 Benson
Luverne
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Norwood-Young America
Paynesville Area
Pipestone Area
Quad County
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
St. James Area
Wabasso
  Wabasso
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631958 Austin
Chaska/Chanhassen
Fairmont/Martin County West
LeSueur-Henderson
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
Mankato East
Mankato West
Pine Island
Sibley East
St. Thomas Academy
Waconia
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth.
  Mankato East
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632212 2AA at Mankato East   Mankato East
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632211 1AAA Rochester John Marshall   Mankato East
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632208 2A Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area   Mankato East
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632288 2A vs Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area   St. Clair
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632286 3AA Fairmont/Martin County West   St. Clair
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632290 2A at St. Clair/Mankato Loyola   St. Clair
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632422 3A at Jackson County Central   Jackson
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632420 3A Red Rock Central   Jackson
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632421 3A Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove   Jackson