Eden Valley-Watkins

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-0
Section 0-0
Conference 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Fri - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1683532 Thief River Falls 194 ½
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 149 ½
Paynesville Area 129 ½
Alexandria 122
Andover 121
Albany 113
Sauk Centre/Melrose 99
Osakis 78
Eden Valley-Watkins 65.6
F Sauk Centre
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1667672 5A Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Report Score Paynesville
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1667673 5A at Paynesville Area Report Score Paynesville
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1667669 2AA Delano Report Score Paynesville
Fri - Dec 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1667835 Albany
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Eden Valley-Watkins
Goodhue
Holdingford
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Monticello
Norwood-Young America
Report Score Howard Lake
Fri - Dec 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1667801 Becker
Bemidji
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Brainerd/Pillager
Cloquet/Esko
Cretin-Derham Hall
Detroit Lakes
Eden Valley-Watkins
Foley
Frazee
Grand Rapids
Little Falls
Moorhead
Mound Westonka
Pierz
Royalton/Upsala
Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Cloud Tech
Staples-Motley
Wadena-Deer Creek
White Bear Lake
Report Score Brainerd
Sat - Dec 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1667864 Becker
Bemidji
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Brainerd/Pillager
Cloquet/Esko
Cretin-Derham Hall
Detroit Lakes
Eden Valley-Watkins
Foley
Frazee
Grand Rapids
Little Falls
Moorhead
Mound Westonka
Pierz
Royalton/Upsala
Sartell-St. Stephen
St. Cloud Tech
Staples-Motley
Wadena-Deer Creek
White Bear Lake
  Brainerd
Tue - Dec 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1667906 3AA vs MAHACA   Eden Valley
Tue - Dec 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1667905 5A vs Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City   Eden Valley
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668193 4A Norwood-Young America   Holdingford
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668194 7A at Holdingford   Holdingford
Tue - Dec 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1668192 7A Mille Lacs   Holdingford
Fri - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1668559 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Eden Valley-Watkins
Milaca/Faith Christian
Ortonville
Ottertail Central
Staples-Motley
Thief River Falls
  Belgrade
Thu - Jan 12 7:00 PM gameid: 1668736 7AA at Pierz   Pierz
Thu - Jan 12 7:00 PM gameid: 1668734 8AA Alexandria   Pierz
Fri - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1668865 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Delano
Eden Valley-Watkins
Milaca/Faith Christian
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
Ortonville
Paynesville Area
Pierz
Sartell-St. Stephen
Sauk Centre/Melrose
Wabasso
  Paynesville
Tue - Jan 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1669006 6A at Osakis   Osakis
Tue - Jan 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1669004 5A Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa   Osakis
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM gameid: 1669128 4A Trinity School   LeSueur
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM gameid: 1669129 4A at LeSueur-Henderson   LeSueur
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM gameid: 1669127 4A Kimball Area   LeSueur
Fri - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1669239 Albany
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Benson
Eden Valley-Watkins
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
Kimball Area
New London-Spicer
Ortonville
Paynesville Area
Pipestone Area
Sauk Centre/Melrose
  New London
Fri - Jan 27 7:00 PM gameid: 1669574 7A at Royalton/Upsala   Royalton
Tue - Jan 31 7:00 PM gameid: 1669646 3AA vs New London-Spicer   Eden Valley
Tue - Jan 31 7:00 PM gameid: 1669647 3AA vs New Ulm   Eden Valley
Tue - Jan 31 7:00 PM gameid: 1669644 5A vs Minnewaska Area   Eden Valley
Sat - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1669886 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Benson
BOLD
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
Eden Valley-Watkins
Kimball Area
MAHACA
Minnewaska Area
Paynesville Area
Royalton/Upsala
Sauk Centre/Melrose
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville
  Kimball
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670001 2A Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther   Arlington
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670002 4A Norwood-Young America   Arlington
Thu - Feb 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1670003 4A at Sibley East   Arlington
Fri - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1671330 4A vs Kimball Area   Eden Valley
Fri - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1671331 7A vs LP-GE/Browerville   Eden Valley