Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Fertile-Beltrami

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 1-6
Section 0-3
Conference 0-0
Away 0-2
Neutral 0-2
Home 1-2
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1626643 Detroit Lakes 171 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 136 ½
Fergus Falls 90
Pelican Rapids 89 ½
United Clay-Becker 84 ½
Fosston/Bagley 67
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway 28
Fertile-Beltrami 27
F Fosston
Tue - Dec 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1626695 8A vs Fosston/Bagley L 66-18 F Fertile
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1626926 Fargo Davies ND 183 ½
Hibbing 131
Osakis 107
Fargo North ND 100 ½
Barnesville 98 ½
Fertile-Beltrami 91
Fargo South ND 43
Frazee 26
F Barnesville
Tue - Dec 14 7:00 PM gameid: 1626983 Hillsboro ND L 51-21 F Grafton
Tue - Dec 14 7:00 PM gameid: 1626984 at Grafton ND L 37-36 F
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1641410 Pembina County North ND 230 ½
Central Cass ND 189 ½
Hillsboro ND 160
Grafton ND 120 ½
Fertile-Beltrami 112 ½
Mahnomen/Waubun 104
Mayville-Portland ND 60
Roseau 36
Lisbon JV 35
Nothwood ND 13
F Grafton ND
Tue - Jan 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1628967 8A vs Badger/Greenbush-Middle River L 36-29 F Fertile
Tue - Jan 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1628966 7A vs Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena W 35-33 F Fertile
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1629326 Lisbon ND 238 ½
South Border ND 226 ½
Pembina County North ND 152
New York Mills 150 ½
Northern Lights ND 131
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 127 ½
Bishop Ryan ND 126
Central Cass ND 106
Ellendale/Edgeley ND 101
Grafton ND 97
Hillsboro ND 96
Oakes ND 91
Fertile-Beltrami 90 ½
LaMoure ND 85
Webster SD 76 ½
Des Lacs-Burlington ND 74
Harvey ND 68
Kindred ND 67 ½
Barnesville 51 ½
Larimore ND 44
Napoleon ND 43
Britton-Hecla SD 31
Mayville-Portland ND 4
Northern Lights JV ND 4
Northwood ND 3
F Casselton
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1629364 7A Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena L 42-21 F Crookston
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1629366 8A at Crookston L 37-15 F Crookston
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1629723 Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 249 ½
United Clay-Becker 114
Osakis 103
Pelican Rapids 94
Fergus Falls 93 ½
Fertile-Beltrami 75 ½
Mahnomen/Waubun 73
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 68
Wadena-Deer Creek 36
F Lake Park
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629860 8AA vs Park Rapids Area   Fertile
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1630147 7A at Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis   Walker
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1630146 6A Pelican Rapids   Walker
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630690 Crookston
Deer River
Edina
Fertile-Beltrami
Fosston/Bagley
Grand Rapids
Hibbing
Jamestown ND
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway
North Branch
Park Rapids Area
Proctor/Hermantown
Royalton/Upsala
Superior WI
Virginia Area
Wadena-Deer Creek
  Grand Rapids
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1631623 Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
Bemidji
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Crookston
Fertile-Beltrami
Grand Forks Red River ND
Minnewaska Area
Park Rapids Area
Roseau
Thief River Falls
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
  Thief River Falls
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1632089 8A at Barnesville   Barnesville
Sat - Feb 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1632252 Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
Crookston
Deer River
Fertile-Beltrami
Pelican Rapids
Roseau
Thief River Falls
United Clay-Becker
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
  Fertile
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632408 8A at Mahnomen/Waubun   Mahnomen