Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Dover-Eyota

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 10-5
Section 1-0
Conference 2-0
Away 2-1
Neutral 6-4
Home 2-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1635991 Cadott WI 219
Mora 188
Prior Lake 186 ½
Northwestern WI 169
Dover-Eyota 155 ½
Eau Claire Regis WI 151
New Richmond WI 138
Ellsworth WI 110
Spring Valley WI 70
Prescott WI 23
F Ellsworth
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641167 1AAA Rochester Mayo W 52-15 F Byron
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641161 2A WEM/JWP W 65-18 F Byron
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641168 1AA at Byron W 54-22 F Byron
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1642198 St. Michael-Albertville 241
Becker 187
Anoka 177
Apple Valley 154 ½
Scott West 144
Farmington 139
Dover-Eyota 125 ½
Blaine 111 ½
Osseo 100
Princeton 85 ½
Minneota 84 ½
Park of Cottage Grove 80
Grand Rapids 75
GMLOS 65
Elk River 60
Park Center 55 ½
Chaska/Chanhassen 49 ½
Richfield 47
Rogers 44
White Bear Lake 44
Mankato East 41
Zimmerman 37 ½
Trinity School 21
Minneapolis Edison 20
Two Rivers 15
Minneapolis Henry 11
Wabasha-Kellogg 8 ½
Minneapolis North 8
Robbinsdale Armstrong 6
Champlin Park 3
F Rogers
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629176 2A vs Westfield W 55-15 F Eyota
Fri - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1642822 Holmen WI L 50-23 F La Crosse Center
Fri - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1642826 2AAA Apple Valley L 48-26 F La Crosse Center
Fri - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1642823 Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI W 43-31 F La Crosse Center
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642873 Bolivar MO W 43-29 F La Crosse Center
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642871 Glenbard North IL L 51-30 F La Crosse Center
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642870 5AAA Wayzata L 37-28 F La Crosse Center
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626877 1A at FCLMC W 39-35 F Fillmore Central
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626876 1AA Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson W 42-41 F Fillmore Central
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643085 1AA Pine Island W 70-3 F Hayfield
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643084 2A at Westfield L 38-29 F Blooming Prairie
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629865 1AA vs Stewartville W 54-13 F Eyota
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631763 1A vs GMLOS   Eyota
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631764 1AA vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville   Eyota
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631968 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Farmington
Jackson County Central
Medford
Minneota
Pine Island
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Wabasha-Kellogg
WEM/JWP
  Waterville
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631956 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Lake City
Medford
Northfield
Rochester Mayo
St. Charles
Wabasha-Kellogg
Westfield
Winona/Winona Cotter
  Lake City
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632060 1A vs Wabasha-Kellogg   Eyota
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632059 1A vs Chatfield   Eyota
Sat - Feb 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1632261 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Jackson County Central
Medford
Simley
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Triton
Wabasha-Kellogg
WEM/JWP
  Waterville
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632284 1AA at Pine Island   Pine Island
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632462 1A at Caledonia   Caledonia
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632461 1A at Kenyon-Wanamingo   Caledonia