Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Brainerd/Pillager

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 7-8
Section 1-3
Conference 2-3
Away 2-2
Neutral 4-5
Home 1-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1626660 Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 199 ½
LP-GE/Browerville 190
Thief River Falls 145
Brainerd/Pillager 138
United North Central 124 ½
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie 124
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 74
Staples-Motley 73 ½
Wadena-Deer Creek 28
F Wadena
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1626927 Bemidji 205
Brainerd/Pillager 165 ½
Foley 122
St. Cloud Tech 122
Grand Rapids 120
Little Falls 120
Pierz 118
Sartell-St. Stephen 110
Mound Westonka 93
Eden Valley-Watkins 89 ½
Frazee 87 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 59 ½
Staples-Motley 40
White Bear Lake 39
Chisago Lakes Area 7
Cloquet/Esko
F Brainerd
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1628869 6AA at Sauk Rapids-Rice W 50-21 F Sauk Rapids
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1641448 8AA Detroit Lakes W 45-27 F Sauk Rapids
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1628868 6AA Rocori L 39-27 F Sauk Rapids
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629157 8AAA at Bemidji L 55-33 F Bemidji
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629155 8AA Alexandria L 42-33 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642845 St. Peter 157
Brainerd/Pillager 125 ½
Cambridge-Isanti 123 ½
St. Francis 116
Elk River 103
Two Rivers 63
Mahtomedi 58
Cameron WI 49
F Cambridge
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629662 8AA vs Fergus Falls W 66-18 F Brainerd
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629663 8AAA vs St. Cloud Tech L 39-35 F Brainerd
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643090 8AAA at Bemidji L 57-18 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643095 3A Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove L 41-34 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643099 7A LP-GE/Browerville L 46-17 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643103 Grand Forks Central ND W 52-18 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643111 7A Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena W 63-15 F Bemidji
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643115 8AA Thief River Falls L 45-34 F Bemidji
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629813 Fargo North ND W 65-18 F Moorhead
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1629814 8AAA at Moorhead W 63-15 F Moorhead
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1629912 7A at Royalton/Upsala Report Score Royalton
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1629911 5A Paynesville Area Report Score Royalton
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1629910 4A Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Report Score Royalton
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1630635 7A at LP-GE/Browerville   Long Prairie
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1630634 6AA Foley   Long Prairie
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631716 8AAA at Sartell-St. Stephen   Sartell
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631715 8AAA Willmar   Sartell
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631831 Albany
Brainerd/Pillager
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Minneapolis North
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Princeton
  Pequot Lakes
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1632052 7AA at Aitkin   Aitkin
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632172 8AAA at Little Falls   Little Falls
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632171 6AA Zimmerman   Little Falls
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632170 7AA Mora   Little Falls
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632377 4AAA at Mounds View   Mounds View
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632376 6AAA at Edina   Mounds View
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632474 Brainerd/Pillager
Buffalo
Eastview
Hopkins
Little Falls
Maple Grove
Monticello
Mound Westonka
Orono
Prior Lake
Waconia
Wayzata
  Mound