Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Benilde-St. Margaret's

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 2-10
Section 1-4
Conference 0-4
Away 0-3
Neutral 1-4
Home 1-3
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626280 4AA Mahtomedi L 40-24 F St. Croix Lutheran
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626282 4AA at St. Croix Lutheran L 42-39 F St. Croix Lutheran
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626281 6AA Spectrum W 42-24 F St. Croix Lutheran
Thu - Dec 09 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626750 5AA vs Bloomington Kennedy L 51-31 F Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Dec 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1626751 5AA vs Minneapolis Roosevelt W 60-6 F Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Dec 16 7:00 PM C gameid: 1627039 6AAA vs Chaska/Chanhassen L 42-15 F Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1627040 5AA vs Totino-Grace L 72-6 F Benilde-St. Margaret's
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627750 Buffalo 213 ½
New Richmond WI 163
Rosemount 143
Ogilvie 141
Springfield 105
Trinity School 86
Mahtomedi 80
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 72
Benilde-St. Margaret's 63
St. Paul Humboldt 51
Bloomington Kennedy 42
Minneapolis Washburn 36
St. Paul Highland Park 33
Triton
F Trinity School
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1628856 2AA Mound Westonka L 54-16 F New Prague
Tue - Dec 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1628857 2AA at New Prague L 72-12 F New Prague
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1643037 5AA Totino-Grace L 72-10 F Orono
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629602 2AA at Orono L 72-10 F Orono
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1643034 5AA Minneapolis Edison L 30-24 F Orono
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1629798 Park Center 162 ½
Ogilvie 154 ½
Chisago Lakes Area 128
WEM/JWP 93
St. Croix Lutheran 71 ½
Benilde-St. Margaret's 69
St. Paul Como Park 69
Cretin-Derham Hall 67
Hopkins 64
Norwood-Young America 59
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 54
Roseville 43 ½
St. Paul Highland Park 30 ½
All Saints 13
Columbia Heights 11
F St. Croix Lutheran
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629934 5AA vs Robbinsdale Cooper Report Score Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Jan 20 7:00 PM gameid: 1629935 5AA vs Minneapolis South Report Score Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Jan 27 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631706 6AAA at Waconia   Waconia
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631834 Annandale-Maple Lake
Becker
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Big Lake
Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville
Chaska/Chanhassen
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Delano
Eagan
East Ridge
Eden Prairie
Grand Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn
Mound Westonka
New Prague
Orono
Osseo
Park of Cottage Grove
Rocori
Roseville
Scott West
St. Cloud Tech
St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace
  Orono
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631959 Annandale-Maple Lake
Becker
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Big Lake
Blaine
Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville
Chaska/Chanhassen
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Delano
Eagan
East Ridge
Eden Prairie
Grand Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn
Mound Westonka
New Prague
Orono
Osseo
Park of Cottage Grove
Rocori
Roseville
Scott West
St. Cloud Tech
St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
  Orono
Wed - Feb 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1632013 4AA Mahtomedi   Highland Park
Wed - Feb 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1632014 4AA at St. Paul Highland Park   Highland Park
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632165 7AA at Rush City/Braham   Rush City
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632164 7AA Proctor/Hermantown   Rush City
Fri - Feb 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1632163 7AA Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson   Rush City
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632355 5AAA vs Robbinsdale Armstrong   Benilde-St. Margaret's
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632356 4A vs Minneapolis North   Benilde-St. Margaret's