Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 21, 2022

Time: 5:45 PM
@Osakis
Minnewaska Area 0
Osakis 0
Time: 5:45 PM
@Rush City
Mille Lacs 0
Rush City 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Southwest Christian
Mound Westonka 0
Southwest Christian 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Lake Park
Ada-Borup-West 0
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Liberty Classical Academy
Eagle Ridge Academy 0
Liberty Classical Academy 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Moorhead
Fargo Davies 0
Moorhead 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fisher
Bagley 0
Climax/Fisher 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Southwest MN Christian
Red Rock Central 0
Southwest MN Christian 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Cass Lake
Kelliher/Northome 0
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Wabasso 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
St. Anthony Village 0
Columbia Heights 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Sauk Centre
BOLD 0
Sauk Centre 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Heritage Christian
West Lutheran 0
Heritage Christian 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Barnesville
Roseau 0
Barnesville 0
Time: 6:30 PM
@Culver
Cook County 0
South Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cokato
Rockford 0
Dassel-Cokato 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
Royalton 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Watertown
Litchfield 0
Watertown-Mayer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Visitation
Fridley 0
Visitation 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@DeLaSalle
Richfield 0
DeLaSalle 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnehaha Academy
Mounds Park Academy 0
Minnehaha Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Andover
Anoka 0
Andover 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
Avail Academy 0
Brooklyn Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Centennial
Maple Grove 0
Centennial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
White Bear Lake 0
Mounds View 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Rogers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Henry
Minneapolis South 0
Minneapolis Henry 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benilde-St. Margaret's
Waconia 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hill-Murray
Mahtomedi 0
Hill-Murray 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Rivers
Hastings 0
Two Rivers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nova Classical
North Lakes Academy 0
Nova Classical Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Washington
St. Paul Central 0
St. Paul Washington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@South St. Paul
Simley 0
South St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chanhassen
Orono 0
Chanhassen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Ridge
Woodbury 0
East Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
Shakopee 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
Blake 0
Providence Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Washburn
Holy Angels 0
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Holy Family Catholic 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Champlin Park
Osseo 0
Champlin Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Farmington
Lakeville South 0
Farmington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Coon Rapids
Blaine 0
Coon Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holdingford
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Holdingford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottage Grove
Forest Lake 0
Park of Cottage Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edina
Wayzata 0
Edina 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Burnsville
Apple Valley 0
Burnsville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
New Prague 0
Chaska 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Irondale 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Park
Totino-Grace 0
Park Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tartan
North St. Paul 0
Tartan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eagan
Rosemount 0
Eagan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Southwest
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0
Minneapolis Southwest 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Chain
Cleveland 0
GHEC/T/ML 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Prior Lake 0
Eastview 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis North
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Minneapolis North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Valley
Kimball Area 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Elk River 0
Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine Island
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Pine Island 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Foley
Braham 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Becker
Princeton 0
Becker 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Virginia
Pequot Lakes 0
Virginia 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Francis
Big Lake 0
St. Francis 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@LeRoy
Mabel-Canton 0
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Monticello
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Battle Lake
Ashby 0
Battle Lake 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Blooming Prairie
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Blooming Prairie 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Dodge Center
United South Central 0
Triton 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Bethlehem Academy
Medford 0
Bethlehem Academy 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cannon Falls
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Cannon Falls 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Norwood
Sibley East 0
Norwood-Young America 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pierz
Albany 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Bemidji
Brainerd 0
Bemidji 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Sauk Rapids
Little Falls 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Hill City/Northland 0
Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Ogilvie
East Central 0
Ogilvie 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine City
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Pine City 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Goodhue
Lake City 0
Goodhue 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Blue Earth
St. Peter 0
Blue Earth Area 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Underwood
Rothsay 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:15 PM
@Randolph
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Randolph 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cristo Rey Jesuit
Concordia Academy 0
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Austin 0
Rochester John Marshall 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rochester Mayo
Winona 0
Rochester Mayo 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Waseca
St. James Area 0
Waseca 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Red Wing
Albert Lea 0
Red Wing 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Luverne
Marshall 0
Luverne 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Worthington
Pipestone Area 0
Worthington 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fairmont
New Ulm 0
Fairmont 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Blackduck
Pine River-Backus 0
Blackduck 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Baudette
Red Lake 0
Lake of the Woods 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Red Lake Falls
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0
Red Lake Falls 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fillmore Central
St. Charles 0
Fillmore Central 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winona
Lewiston-Altura 0
Winona Cotter 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Caledonia
Chatfield 0
Caledonia 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Life Academy
St. Croix Prep 0
New Life Academy 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Rushford
Dover-Eyota 0
Rushford-Peterson 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Dawson
Lakeview 0
Dawson-Boyd 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Thief River Falls
East Grand Forks 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Clara City
Minneota 0
MACCRAY 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Wadena
Verndale 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sebeka
New York Mills 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Henning
Menahga 0
Henning 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Bertha
Pillager 0
Bertha-Hewitt 0