Time: 9:00 AM | |
@TBD | |
Pine River-Backus | 0 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 0 |
Time: 2:00 PM | |
@TBD | |
Lake of the Woods | 0 |
Laporte | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Dilworth | |
Perham | 0 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Ashby | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Redbird Field | |
St. James Area | 0 |
Luverne | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Lester Prairie | 0 |
Trinity School | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Minneapolis Henry | 0 |
Minneapolis South | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Cook County | 0 |
North Woods | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Hawley | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Nova Classical Academy | 0 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Redwood Valley High School | |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Waubun | |
Fertile-Beltrami | 0 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Frazee | |
Barnesville | 0 |
Frazee | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Warroad | 0 |
East Grand Forks | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Monticello | 0 |
Totino-Grace | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 0 |
United South Central | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
New Richland-H-E-G | 0 |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Duluth Marshall | |
Hermantown | 0 |
Duluth Marshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Blaine | 0 |
Cambridge-Isanti | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Eastview | |
Burnsville | 0 |
Eastview | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Dred Scott - Bloomington | |
Chanhassen | 0 |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Apple Valley | |
Eagan | 0 |
Apple Valley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Minneapolis Edison | 0 |
Minneapolis Southwest | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Menahga | 0 |
Park Rapids Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Eden Prairie | 0 |
Andover | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Browerville-Eagle Valley | 0 |
Sebeka | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Academy for Sciences & Ag | 0 |
St. Paul Harding | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Rosemount | 0 |
Farmington | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@New Ulm Johnson Park | |
Madelia | 0 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@TBD | |
Cass Lake-Bena | 0 |
Red Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Crosby-Ironton | 0 |
Barnum | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 0 |
Chisholm | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
International Falls | 0 |
Littlefork-Big Falls | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Royalton | 0 |
Maple Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Two Harbors | 0 |
Carlton/Wrenshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Foley | 0 |
Holdingford | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Hutchinson | 0 |
Holy Family Catholic | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Southwest Christian | 0 |
Blake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Coon Rapids | 0 |
Park Center/Col Hghts/Maranatha | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Pillager | 0 |
Ottertail Central | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Aitkin | 0 |
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Isle | |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0 |
Mille Lacs | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Argyle | |
Fosston | 0 |
West Marshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lamberton | |
Springfield | 0 |
Red Rock Central/W-WG | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ulen | |
Red Lake County | 0 |
NCE/U-H | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Greenbush | |
Northern Freeze | 0 |
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Win-E-Mac | |
Sacred Heart | 0 |
Win-E-Mac | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey | 0 |
Adrian | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Central MN Christian | 0 |
Lakeview | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | 0 |
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Yellow Medicine East | 0 |
Canby | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Cromwell-Wright | 0 |
McGregor | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 0 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Dawson-Boyd | 0 |
MACCRAY | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's | 0 |
Martin Luther/G-H-EC/Truman | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Spring Grove | |
Schaeffer Academy | 0 |
Spring Grove | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Houston | 0 |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Minneota | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Montevideo | 0 |
New London-Spicer | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 |
Paynesville Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Ortonville | 0 |
Renville County West | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Murray County Central | 0 |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Proctor | 0 |
Grand Rapids | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Upsala/Swanville Area | 0 |
New York Mills | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ada | |
West Marshall | 0 |
Ada-Borup-West | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Breckenridge | 0 |
Lake Park-Audubon | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lakeville North | |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Lakeville North | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 0 |
Southland | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Glenville | |
GMLOK | 0 |
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle | 0 |
Osakis | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lakeville South | |
Shakopee | 0 |
Lakeville South | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Rock Ridge | 0 |
Mesabi East | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Martin County West | 0 |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
North Branch | 0 |
Irondale | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Spectrum - Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN | |
Mayer Lutheran | 0 |
Spectrum | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@St. Cloud - Putz | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 0 |
St. Cloud | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Northfield | |
Rochester John Marshall | 0 |
Northfield | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Winona | |
Rochester Mayo | 0 |
Winona | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Faribault | |
Rochester Century | 0 |
Faribault | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Austin | |
Mankato West | 0 |
Austin | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Albert Lea | |
Owatonna | 0 |
Albert Lea | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Belle Plaine | |
Waseca | 0 |
Belle Plaine | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Byron | 0 |
Cannon Falls | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Kasson-Mantorville | 0 |
Lake City | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@La Crescent | |
Winona Cotter | 0 |
La Crescent-Hokah | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
St. Charles | 0 |
Dover-Eyota | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 0 |
Chatfield | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Sleepy Eye | 0 |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Fillmore Central | |
Rushford-Peterson | 0 |
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Alexandria | |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 0 |
Alexandria | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Melrose | |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 0 |
Melrose | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 0 |
Stewartville | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Kimball Area | 0 |
Sauk Centre | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg | 0 |
Lac qui Parle Valley | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Benson | 0 |
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
Tri-City United | 0 |
Triton | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
LeSueur-Henderson | 0 |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Barrett | |
Hancock | 0 |
West Central Area | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Fergus Falls | |
Rocori | 0 |
Fergus Falls | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
Pipestone Area | 0 |
Marshall | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
Worthington | 0 |
Windom Area | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Frazee | |
Barnesville | 0 |
Frazee | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Waubun | |
Fertile-Beltrami | 0 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
Hawley | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Ashby | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
Warroad | 0 |
East Grand Forks | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Redwood Valley High School | |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Redwood Valley | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Adrian | |
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey | 0 |
Adrian | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Dilworth | |
Perham | 0 |
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | 0 |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
@Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord) | |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 0 |
Sibley East | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Minneapolis Washburn | 0 |
Champlin Park | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Rockford | 0 |
Providence Academy | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Rochester Lourdes | 0 |
Pine Island | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@North St. Paul | |
Spring Lake Park | 0 |
North St. Paul | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@TBD | |
Bagley | 0 |
Northome/Kelliher | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Albany | 0 |
Wadena-Deer Creek | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Legacy Christian | 0 |
Heritage Christian | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Minnehaha Academy | 0 |
St. Paul Central | 0 |