Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Football Scores for Wednesday, October 19, 2022

Time: 1:00 PM
@Ogilvie
Cook County 0
Ogilvie 0
Time: 3:15 PM
@St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Harding/Humboldt 0
St. Paul Johnson 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Osakis
Pillager 0
Osakis 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Duluth Denfeld
Grand Rapids 0
Duluth Denfeld 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@DeLaSalle
St. Agnes 0
DeLaSalle 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fridley
Columbia Heights 0
Fridley 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Armstrong
Spring Lake Park 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Parkers Prairie
Otter Tail Central 0
Parkers Prairie 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Roseau
Frazee 0
Roseau 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Duluth East
Esko 0
Duluth East 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Highland Park
St. Croix Lutheran 0
St. Paul Highland Park 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@East Grand Forks
Fergus Falls 0
East Grand Forks 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Zimmerman
Albany 0
Zimmerman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Redwood Valley 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spring Grove
Lanesboro 0
Spring Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bigfork
Cromwell-Wright Area 0
Bigfork 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grand Meadow
Kingsland 0
Grand Meadow 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Leroy-Ostrander
Lyle-Pacelli 0
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@McGregor
Cherry 0
McGregor 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ely
Hill City/Northland 0
Ely 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Deer River
Chisholm 0
Deer River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hinckley-Finlayson
Mesabi East 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Ulm - Johnson
Springfield 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@United South Central
Lester Prairie 0
United South Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blooming Prairie
Medford 0
Blooming Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hayfield
Randolph 0
Hayfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Triton
Dover-Eyota 0
Triton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Harmony
Winona Cotter 0
Fillmore Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lewiston-Altura
St. Charles 0
Lewiston-Altura 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@International Falls
Crosby-Ironton 0
International Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Proctor
Two Harbors 0
Proctor 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Watertown-Mayer
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Watertown-Mayer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Concordia Academy
St. Paul Como Park 0
Concordia Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Yellow Medicine East
MACCRAY 0
Yellow Medicine East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pipestone
Windom Area 0
Pipestone Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple River
Sibley East 0
Maple River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Caledonia
Cannon Falls 0
Caledonia 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
Lake City 0
Rochester Lourdes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Byron
Rochester Mayo 0
Byron 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine Island
La Crescent-Hokah 0
Pine Island 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Princeton
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Princeton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hibbing
Aitkin 0
Hibbing 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
East Ridge 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Orono
Hill-Murray 0
Orono 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Litchfield
Annandale 0
Litchfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Louis Park
Chaska 0
St. Louis Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
Waconia 0
Holy Angels 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Richfield
Breck 0
Richfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chisago Lakes
Hutchinson 0
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Branch
Cloquet 0
North Branch 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahtomedi
South St. Paul 0
Mahtomedi 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Andover
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Andover 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Simley
Two Rivers 0
Simley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Worthington
New Ulm 0
Worthington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fairmont
Blue Earth Area 0
Fairmont 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Southwest MN State
Belle Plaine 0
Marshall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@MSU-Mankato
Mankato East 0
Mankato West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Farmington
Wayzata 0
Farmington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Northfield
Faribault 0
Northfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Wing
New Prague 0
Red Wing 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Austin
Albert Lea 0
Austin 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Francis
Elk River 0
St. Francis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Grove
Mounds View 0
Maple Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osseo
Blaine 0
Osseo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake Area
Totino-Grace 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Apple Valley 0
Irondale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North St. Paul
Park Center 0
North St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tartan
St. Thomas Academy 0
Tartan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Eden Prairie 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnetonka
Roseville 0
Minnetonka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Burnsville
Rosemount 0
Burnsville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edina
Eastview 0
Edina 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Winona
Rochester Century 0
Winona 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnum
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0
Barnum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasso
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Alden-Conger/G-E 0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
Renville County West 0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye
St. James Area 0
Sleepy Eye 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Granada
Houston 0
GHEC/Truman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Faribault
Rushford-Peterson 0
Bethlehem Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mabel-Canton
Southland 0
Mabel-Canton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Goodhue
Chatfield 0
Goodhue 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dawson
Minneota 0
Dawson-Boyd 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooten
BOLD 0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kimball
Upsala/Swanville Area 0
Kimball Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holdingford
Melrose 0
Holdingford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mayer
Cleveland 0
Mayer Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Valley-Watkins
Minnewaska Area 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Howard Lake
Rockford 0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Becker
Willmar 0
Becker 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mora
Pine City 0
Mora 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Willow River
Rush City 0
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Foley
Holy Family Catholic 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Cloud Tech
Alexandria 0
St. Cloud Tech 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Lake
Polk County West 0
Red Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kittson Central
Goodridge/Grygla 0
Kittson County Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stephen-Argyle
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 0
Stephen-Argyle 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nicollet
Mountain Lake Area 0
Nicollet 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sauk Rapids
Monticello 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sartell
Bemidji 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Park
Menahga 0
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ada
Red Lake County 0
Ada-Borup-West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ulen-Hitterdal
Nevis 0
NCE/U-H 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Paynesville
Montevideo 0
Paynesville Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sauk Centre
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0
Sauk Centre 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Big Lake
Rocori 0
Big Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Little Falls
Milaca 0
Little Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Jackson
St. Peter 0
Jackson County Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Cloud Apollo
Coon Rapids 0
St. Cloud Apollo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brainerd
Buffalo 0
Brainerd 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Breckenridge
Pelican Rapids 0
Breckenridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Moorhead
Rogers 0
Moorhead 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eveleth-Gilbert
Hermantown 0
Rock Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Stewartville 0
Rochester John Marshall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hills-Beaver Creek
Edgerton 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Crookston
Staples-Motley 0
Crookston 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Warroad
Fosston 0
Warroad 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Royalton
Pierz 0
Royalton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bagley
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0
Bagley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cass Lake
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blackduck
Laporte 0
Blackduck 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Dassel-Cokato 0
New London-Spicer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine River
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Pine River-Backus 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Perham 0
Pequot Lakes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Benson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bertha
Hancock 0
Bertha-Hewitt 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waubun
New York Mills 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St Croix Preparatory
Minneapolis Edison 0
Academy Force 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tri-City United
Jordan 0
Tri-City United 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@South Ridge
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0
South Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Woods
East Central 0
North Woods 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Elk River
Mound Westonka 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rothsay
Ortonville 0
Rothsay 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
Forest Lake 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
SMB 0
Providence Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
St. Anthony Village 0
Brooklyn Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Luverne
Waseca 0
Luverne 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kasson-Mantorville
Owatonna 0
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
Browerville-Eagle Valley 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon-Wanamingo
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hopkins
Lakeville South 0
Hopkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Underwood
West Central Area/Ashby 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnesville
Hawley 0
Barnesville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Verndale
Brandon/Evansville 0
Verndale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sebeka
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Park Rapids
Thief River Falls 0
Park Rapids Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@University of St. Thomas
Hastings 0
Cretin-Derham Hall 0