Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Football Scores for Friday, September 30, 2022

Time: 3:15 PM
@North Woods
Braham 0
North Woods 0
Time: 3:30 PM
@Goodridge
Northern Freeze 0
Goodridge/Grygla 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@Park Center
SMB 0
Park Center 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Crookston
West Central Area/Ashby 0
Crookston 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fergus Falls
Perham 0
Fergus Falls 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Littlefork-Big Falls
Cook County 0
North Central 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Duluth Denfeld
Aitkin 0
Duluth Denfeld 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Detroit Lakes 0
Pequot Lakes 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Washburn
Richfield 0
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Breckenridge
Roseau 0
Breckenridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nevis
Laporte 0
Nevis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eveleth-Gilbert
Duluth East 0
Rock Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Onamia
Barnum 0
Mille Lacs 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Menahga
Red Lake 0
Menahga 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato Loyola
Blooming Prairie 0
St. Clair/Loyola 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St Croix Preparatory
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Academy Force 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Moorhead
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Park Christian 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Elk River
Concordia Academy 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Ridge
Woodbury 0
East Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville North
Shakopee 0
Lakeville North 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
Breck 0
Providence Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeville South
Rosemount 0
Lakeville South 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Slayton
Sleepy Eye 0
Murray County Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasha-Kellogg
Hayfield 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Luverne
Worthington 0
Luverne 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stewartville
Red Wing 0
Stewartville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
BOLD 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rush City
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0
Rush City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon-Wanamingo
Bethlehem Academy 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bigfork
Cherry 0
Bigfork 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cromwell
Ogilvie 0
Cromwell-Wright Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lyle
Houston 0
Lyle-Pacelli 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cleveland
United South Central 0
Cleveland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Leroy-Ostrander
Grand Meadow 0
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mountain Iron-Buhl
Ely 0
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@McGregor
Hill City/Northland 0
McGregor 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chisholm
Crosby-Ironton 0
Chisholm 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Deer River
East Central 0
Deer River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Family Catholic
Dassel-Cokato 0
Holy Family Catholic 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hamline
Minneapolis South 0
St. Agnes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Springfield
St. James Area 0
Springfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Windom
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Windom Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Charles
Triton 0
St. Charles 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lewiston-Altura
Dover-Eyota 0
Lewiston-Altura 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Adams
Spring Grove 0
Southland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@International Falls
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
International Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Proctor
Pine City 0
Proctor 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Harbors
Esko 0
Two Harbors 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Watertown-Mayer
Annandale 0
Watertown-Mayer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Anthony Village
North St. Paul 0
St. Anthony Village 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Peter
Belle Plaine 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Glencoe
Zimmerman 0
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blue Earth
Sibley East 0
Blue Earth Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake City
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0
Lake City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Caledonia
Goodhue 0
Caledonia 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Regional Sports Stadium
Cannon Falls 0
Rochester Lourdes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine Island
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Pine Island 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Princeton
Albany 0
Princeton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hibbing
Mora 0
Hibbing 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cloquet
Hermantown 0
Cloquet 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Minnetonka 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grand Rapids
North Branch 0
Grand Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Orono
St. Louis Park 0
Orono 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mound Westonka
Fridley 0
Mound Westonka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Prague
Rochester John Marshall 0
New Prague 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Rocori 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Holy Angels 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chisago Lakes
St. Francis 0
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Totino-Grace
Blaine 0
Totino-Grace 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Mahtomedi 0
Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Andover
Buffalo 0
Andover 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Irondale 0
St. Thomas Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@South St. Paul
Hastings 0
South St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Simley
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Simley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fairmont
New Ulm 0
Fairmont 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato East
Byron 0
Mankato East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Farmington
Edina 0
Farmington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waseca
Jordan 0
Waseca 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Elk River
Rogers 0
Elk River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hopkins
Forest Lake 0
Hopkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Armstrong
Chanhassen 0
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@University of St. Thomas
Chaska 0
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Centennial
Wayzata 0
Centennial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Osseo 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
Anoka 0
Mounds View 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
White Bear Lake 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
Prior Lake 0
Eden Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Eagan 0
Eastview 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Owatonna
Northfield 0
Owatonna 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Mayo
Mankato West 0
Rochester Mayo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Randolph
Fillmore Central 0
Randolph 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lester Prairie
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Lester Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottonwood
Dawson-Boyd 0
Lakeview 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Minneota 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
Cedar Mountain 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mountain Lake
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 0
Mountain Lake Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Ulm
Martin County West 0
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Granada
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
GHEC/Truman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lanesboro
Kingsland 0
Lanesboro 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tracy
Wabasso 0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holdingford
Sauk Centre 0
Holdingford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mayer
Alden-Conger/G-E 0
Mayer Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Norwood
Maple River 0
Norwood-Young America 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. John's
Milaca 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Becker
Big Lake 0
Becker 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Willow River
Mesabi East 0
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edgerton
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0
Edgerton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Lake Falls
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Red Lake County 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fosston
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0
Fosston 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Kittson County Central 0
Win-E-Mac 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ulen-Hitterdal
Blackduck 0
NCE/U-H 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnewaska Area
Rockford 0
Minnewaska Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Montevideo
Melrose 0
Montevideo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Little Falls
Foley 0
Little Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Cloud Apollo
St. Cloud Tech 0
St. Cloud Apollo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Alexandria
Brainerd 0
Alexandria 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bemidji State
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Bemidji 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Moorhead
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Moorhead 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Evansville
Ortonville 0
Brandon/Evansville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Parkers Prairie 0
Osakis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Royalton
Paynesville Area 0
Royalton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bagley
New York Mills 0
Bagley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Clearbrook-Gonvick
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake of the Woods
Stephen-Argyle 0
Lake of the Woods 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maynard
Canby 0
MACCRAY 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Willmar
Delano 0
Willmar 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Litchfield 0
New London-Spicer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine River
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Pine River-Backus 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0
Benson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Underwood
Frazee 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pelican Rapids
Otter Tail Central 0
Pelican Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Rothsay 0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hancock
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0
Hancock 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Faribault
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Faribault 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnesville
Pillager 0
Barnesville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wadena
Warroad 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Staples
Hawley 0
Staples-Motley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sebeka
Verndale 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 8:00 PM
@Winona State
Rushford-Peterson 0
Winona Cotter 0