Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Football Scores for Friday, October 7, 2022

Time: 3:30 PM
@Roosevelt
Academy Force 0
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0
Time: 3:30 PM
@St. Paul Johnson
Fridley 0
St. Paul Johnson 0
Time: 4:00 PM
@Roseau
Fergus Falls 0
Roseau 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Kittson County Central 0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@Esko
Hibbing 0
Esko 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@DeLaSalle
Bloomington Kennedy 0
DeLaSalle 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Elk River
Moorhead 0
Elk River 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Crookston
East Grand Forks 0
Crookston 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Warroad
Ada-Borup-West 0
Warroad 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Thief River Falls
Frazee 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Barrett
Breckenridge 0
West Central Area/Ashby 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Isle
North Woods 0
Mille Lacs 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fulda
Edgerton 0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Fosston 0
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tri-City United
Norwood-Young America 0
Tri-City United 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@South Ridge
McGregor 0
South Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chanhassen
Waconia 0
Chanhassen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rothsay
Brandon/Evansville 0
Rothsay 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
Brainerd 0
Rogers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
Columbia Heights 0
Brooklyn Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kasson-Mantorville
Stewartville 0
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Zimmerman
Little Falls 0
Zimmerman 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Jackson County Central 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grand Meadow
Southland 0
Grand Meadow 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cleveland
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Cleveland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Alden-Conger
Lester Prairie 0
Alden-Conger/G-E 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mountain Iron-Buhl
Cherry 0
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mesabi East
Rush City 0
Mesabi East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ely
North Central 0
Ely 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Breck School
St. Agnes 0
Breck 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Central
Chisholm 0
East Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Spectrum 0
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Ulm - Johnson
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blooming Prairie
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Blooming Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hayfield
Winona Cotter 0
Hayfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Triton
Lewiston-Altura 0
Triton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Belle Plaine
Jordan 0
Belle Plaine 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Arlington
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Richland
Medford 0
New Richland-H-E-G 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kingsland
Lyle-Pacelli 0
Kingsland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Harmony
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0
Fillmore Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chatfield
Caledonia 0
Chatfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hermantown
Proctor 0
Hermantown 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Aitkin
Mora 0
Aitkin 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blake
Richfield 0
SMB 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rockford
Montevideo 0
Rockford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Delano
St. Cloud Apollo 0
Delano 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Concordia Academy
Providence Academy 0
Concordia Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Redwood Valley
Windom Area 0
Redwood Valley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Yellow Medicine East
Lakeview 0
Yellow Medicine East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pipestone
Luverne 0
Pipestone Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple River
Blue Earth Area 0
Maple River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cannon Falls
La Crescent-Hokah 0
Cannon Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Lake City 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cloquet
Rock Ridge 0
Cloquet 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Monticello
Becker 0
Monticello 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grand Rapids
Duluth East 0
Grand Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Prior Lake
Lakeville South 0
Prior Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Eden Prairie 0
Shakopee 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mound Westonka
St. Paul Highland Park 0
Mound Westonka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Prague
Rochester Mayo 0
New Prague 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Litchfield
Watertown-Mayer 0
Litchfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Louis Park
Holy Angels 0
St. Louis Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North Branch
Duluth Denfeld 0
North Branch 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hill-Murray
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Hill-Murray 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahtomedi
St. Thomas Academy 0
Mahtomedi 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Como Park
St. Anthony Village 0
St. Paul Como Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Worthington
Fairmont 0
Worthington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato East
Albert Lea 0
Mankato East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Southwest MN State
St. Peter 0
Marshall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Northfield
Rochester Century 0
Northfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Champlin Park
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Champlin Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Forest Lake
Stillwater Area 0
Forest Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Francis
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
St. Francis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Anoka
White Bear Lake 0
Anoka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osseo
East Ridge 0
Osseo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Bemidji 0
Buffalo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wayzata
Maple Grove 0
Wayzata 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Park Center
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Park Center 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eagan
Hopkins 0
Eagan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Irondale
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Irondale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
Roseville 0
Mounds View 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@North St. Paul
St. Paul Central 0
North St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Woodbury
Park of Cottage Grove 0
Woodbury 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tartan
Simley 0
Tartan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hastings
Two Rivers 0
Hastings 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edina
Lakeville North 0
Edina 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
Orono 0
Chaska 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Stadium
South St. Paul 0
Bloomington Jefferson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Owatonna 0
Rochester John Marshall 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Winona
Faribault 0
Winona 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Burnsville 0
Eastview 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rosemount
Farmington 0
Rosemount 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ogilvie
Hill City/Northland 0
Ogilvie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barnum
Deer River 0
Barnum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasso
Adrian-Ellsworth 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneota
MACCRAY 0
Minneota 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye
Springfield 0
Sleepy Eye 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Faribault
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Bethlehem Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Goodhue
St. Charles 0
Goodhue 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Houston
Mabel-Canton 0
Houston 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rushford-Peterson
Randolph 0
Rushford-Peterson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Laporte
Park Christian 0
Laporte 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Canby
Lac qui Parle Valley 0
Canby 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dawson
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0
Dawson-Boyd 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Valley-Watkins
Royalton 0
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Melrose
Pierz 0
Melrose 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine City
Two Harbors 0
Pine City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Holy Family Catholic 0
Annandale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Foley
Princeton 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Milaca
New London-Spicer 0
Milaca 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cambridge-Isanti
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grygla
Lake of the Woods 0
Goodridge/Grygla 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Grand Forks
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Polk County West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nicollet
Lanesboro 0
Nicollet 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Westbrook
Red Rock Central 0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hills-Beaver Creek
Mountain Lake Area 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sartell
Alexandria 0
Sartell-St. Stephen 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Lake County Central
Pine River-Backus 0
Red Lake County 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fertile-Beltrami
NCE/U-H 0
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ortonville
Hancock 0
Ortonville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Paynesville
Holdingford 0
Paynesville Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sauk Centre
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Sauk Centre 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dassel-Cokato
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0
Dassel-Cokato 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Big Lake
Hutchinson 0
Big Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Crosby
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Crosby-Ironton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hawley
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 0
Hawley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albany
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Albany 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Detroit Lakes
Barnesville 0
Detroit Lakes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
Maple Lake 0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cook County
Bigfork 0
Cook County 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cass Lake
Nevis 0
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Walker
Red Lake 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Braham
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Braham 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Willmar
Rocori 0
Willmar 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@B.O.L.D.
Benson 0
BOLD 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pillager
Pequot Lakes 0
Pillager 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Parkers Prairie
Underwood 0
Parkers Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New York Mills
Menahga 0
New York Mills 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Perham
Osakis 0
Perham 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wadena
Bagley 0
Wadena-Deer Creek 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Verndale
Bertha-Hewitt 0
Verndale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Staples
Otter Tail Central 0
Staples-Motley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sebeka
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0
Sebeka 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Park Rapids
Pelican Rapids 0
Park Rapids Area 0
Time: 7:30 PM
@Badger Field
Win-E-Mac 0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 0