Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Albert Lea Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Byron 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Cannon Falls 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Kasson-Mantorville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
La Crescent-Hokah 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Lake City 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pine Island 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Stewartville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Waseca 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 2AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Delano 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mankato East 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mankato West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mound Westonka 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
New Prague 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Orono 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Rockford 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Scott West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Peter 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Tri-City United 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Watertown Mayer/ Mayer Luth. 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 3AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fairmont/Martin County West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Hutchinson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
MAHACA 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Marshall/Lakeview 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
New London-Spicer 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
New Ulm 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Quad County 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Redwood Valley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Windom/Mountain Lake 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Worthington 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 4AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Chisago Lakes Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Cretin-Derham Hall 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mahtomedi 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
North Branch 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Simley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
South St. Paul 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Croix Lutheran 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Como Park 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Harding 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Highland Park 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Humboldt 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Johnson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Paul Washington 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 5AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Bloomington Kennedy 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Columbia Heights 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fridley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneapolis Edison 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneapolis Henry 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneapolis South 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Richfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Robbinsdale Cooper 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Totino-Grace 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 6AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Annandale-Maple Lake 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Becker 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Big Lake 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Foley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Monticello 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Princeton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Rocori 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Spectrum 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Francis 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Zimmerman 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 7AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Aitkin 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Cloquet/Esko 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Grand Rapids 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Hibbing 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Milaca/Faith Christian 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mora 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pierz 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Proctor/Hermantown 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Rush City/Braham 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Virginia Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 8AA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Albany 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Alexandria 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Detroit Lakes 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fergus Falls 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Park Rapids Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Perham 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Roseau 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Sauk Centre/Melrose 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Thief River Falls 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
United Clay-Becker 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None