Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708762
3A
|
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
|
L 63-9
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708763
5A
|
at
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
L 57-15
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708759
6AA
|
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
|
L 39-12
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708917
5A
|
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
L 53-17
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1708919
4A
|
at
Sibley East
|
L 48-24
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709156
|
Park Center
237
Spectrum
132 ½
Minneapolis North
127
Minneapolis Roosevelt
101
St. Paul Harding
100
Minneapolis Washburn
87
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad
49
Minneapolis Edison
48
Minneapolis Henry
45
Columbia Heights
41
Robbinsdale Cooper
30
Minneapolis Southwest
14
|
F
|
|
Minneapolis Edison
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709298
5AA
|
Minneapolis South
|
W 57-12
F
|
|
Minneapolis Southwest
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1709299
6AAA
|
at
Minneapolis Southwest
|
W 58-6
F
|
|
Minneapolis Southwest
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709333
4A
|
at
Eden Valley-Watkins
|
L 58-12
F
|
|
Eden Valley
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709329
6AA
|
Annandale-Maple Lake
|
L 58-6
F
|
|
Eden Valley
|
Fri - Dec 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709332
7A
|
Royalton/Upsala
|
L 65-6
F
|
|
Eden Valley
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724153
|
St. Michael-Albertville
254
Scott West
153
Dover-Eyota
134
Becker
131
Foley
130 ½
Prior Lake
120 ½
Big Lake
116
St. Cloud Tech
101
Apple Valley
90 ½
Farmington
90
Chaska/Chanhassen
88 ½
Princeton
73 ½
Minneota
68
Andover
59 ½
Eagan
59 ½
White Bear Lake
58
Rosemount
50
Mankato East
44
Rogers
42
Blaine
41 ½
Lakeville South
40
Minneapolis North
36
Austin
30 ½
Kimball Area
25
Minneapolis Henry
14 ½
Two Rivers
14
Osseo
13
Minneapolis Edison
10 ½
Trinity School
8
Wabasha-Kellogg
8
Zimmerman
7
Richfield
6
|
F
|
|
Rogers
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709635
3AA
|
Windom/Mountain Lake
|
L 47-30
F
|
|
Springfield
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709636
3A
|
at
Springfield
|
W 46-24
F
|
|
Springfield
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709632
5A
|
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
L 53-21
F
|
|
Springfield
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725585
4AA
|
Chisago Lakes Area
|
W 34-27
F
|
|
Harding
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725592
1AAA
|
Owatonna
|
L 62-12
F
|
|
Harding
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725590
6AA
|
Spectrum
|
W 40-34
F
|
|
Harding
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725661
|
Glenwood City WI
|
L 54-27
F
|
|
St. Croix Central WI
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725660
|
Hudson WI
|
L 32-27
F
|
|
St. Croix Central WI
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725659
|
Barron WI
|
W 48-19
F
|
|
St. Croix Central WI
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710268
5AA
|
at
Minneapolis Edison
|
W 48-26
F
|
|
Minneapolis Edison
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710267
5AA
|
Minneapolis Henry
|
W 53-18
F
|
|
Minneapolis Edison
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710385
|
Tartan
335
Sauk Centre/Melrose
251 ½
Park Center
175
South St. Paul
174
White Bear Lake
168 ½
Osakis
161
Rogers
128
Rock Ridge
126 ½
Zimmerman
102
Irondale/Spring Lake Park
97 ½
Orono
94
Delano
83
Rochester Century
82
Minneapolis North
76
Maple Grove
71
St. Paul Harding
36
Burnsville
27
Minneapolis Henry
17
|
F
|
|
Brooklyn Park
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710434
5AAA
|
vs
Park Center
|
L 40-24
F
|
|
Minneapolis North
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710432
5AAA
|
vs
Hopkins
|
L 28-25
F
|
|
Minneapolis North
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710435
4AA
|
vs
South St. Paul
|
L 52-18
F
|
|
Minneapolis North
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726292
4A
|
at
Sibley East
|
L 37-34
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726294
2AA
|
Tri-City United
|
W 39-21
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726298
4A
|
Trinity School
|
W 48-28
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726297
6AAA
|
Eden Prairie
|
L 44-18
F
|
|
Arlington
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710843
6AAA
|
vs
Minneapolis Washburn
|
L 37-32
F
|
|
Minneapolis North
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1710842
5AA
|
vs
Minneapolis Roosevelt
|
L 36-34
F
|
|
Minneapolis North
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1711014
|
St. Paul Highland Park
167
St. Paul Harding
163
St. Paul Humboldt
154
Minneapolis North
143
St. Paul Johnson
142
Minneapolis Washburn
135
Minneapolis Roosevelt
134 ½
St. Paul Washington
129
Minneapolis Edison
101
St. Paul Central
86
Minneapolis South
78 ½
Minneapolis Henry
65
Minneapolis Southwest
50
St. Paul Como Park
42
|
F
|
|
Minneapolis Roosevelt
|