Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Dec 02 | 7:00 PM |
Little Falls
244
Grand Rapids 195 Farmington 165 Monticello 87 Edina 84 ½ Lake City 78 Minneapolis Washburn 65 Sibley East 63 Burnsville 46 St. Croix Lutheran 41 Bloomington Kennedy 31 Minneapolis South 17 |
F | Edina | |||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | Edina | L 44-22 F | Richfield | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Richfield | W 57-18 F | Richfield | ||
Fri - Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 1AAA | Rochester Century | L 63-12 F | Lakeville South | ||
Fri - Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 4A | St. Agnes | W 45-30 F | Lakeville South | ||
Fri - Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | at Lakeville South | L 54-18 F | Lakeville South | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Columbia Heights | W 60-15 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | Minneapolis Edison | W 54-24 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 7:00 PM |
Rogers
381
Stewartville 378 ½ New Richmond WI 369 Ogilvie 347 Rosemount 279 ½ St. Charles 279 St. Paul Highland Park 259 St. Paul Humboldt 239 Bloomington Kennedy 236 Roseville 228 ½ Buffalo 214 St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 205 Benilde-St. Margaret's 191 East Ridge 188 Trinity School 170 St. Paul Johnson 125 McDonnell Central Catholic WI 92 Minneapolis Washburn 88 |
Trinity School | ||||
Wed - Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | Minneapolis Edison | W 54-18 F | Brooklyn Park | ||
Wed - Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Park Center | L 54-18 F | Brooklyn Park | ||
Wed - Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | Minneapolis Roosevelt | W 46-21 F | Brooklyn Park | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 7:00 PM |
Chatfield
291 ½
La Crosse Aquinas 270 Iowa-Grant WI 254 ½ Luxemburg-Casco WI 247 Hastings 205 Zumbrota-Mazeppa 205 Masshfield WI 191 Holmen WI 176 Hudson 174 ½ Bay Port WI 170 Homestead WI 153 ½ Prairie du Chien WI 153 ½ Lodi WI 151 Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 146 Amery WI 144 Stoughton WI 143 ½ Stratford WI 143 Hutchinson 140 ½ Mineral Point WI 125 ½ Waunakee WI 122 ½ Goodhue 121 Riverdale WI 119 ½ Evansville WI 114 ½ Pulski WI 112 ½ Medford WI 110 Caledonia 109 ½ West Salem WI 109 ½ Auburndale WI 107 Port Washington WI 105 Beaver Dam WI 97 ½ DC Everest WI 97 South St. Paul 93 Cannon Falls 92 ½ Mauston WI 89 ½ Kiel WI 86 ½ Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 83 Wrightstown WI 83 Stanley-Boyd WI 80 ½ Dodgeville WI 80 Eastview 79 Wausau West WI 77 Royall WI 75 Mount Horeb WI 72 River Valley Wi 72 Cuba City WI 71 Baraboo WI 70 ½ Ithaca WI 68 Richland Center WI 66 ½ Verona WI 66 Belmont WI 64 ½ Sparta WI 64 Orono 59 New Richmond WI 54 Oconto Falls WI 52 TomahWI 50 Monroe WI 43 Nekoosa WI 42 ½ La Crosse Logan 34 Lancaster WI 29 New Lisbon WI 27 Bloomington Kennedy 25 CashtonWI 24 Kickapoo WI 24 Sheyboygan Falls WI 20 Adams-Friendship WI 18 Viroqua WI 17 Westby WI 17 North Crawford WI 16 ½ DeSoto WI 16 Boscobel WI 10 Winona/Winona Cotter 9 Spencer WI 6 La Crescent-Hokah |
F | La Crosse Center | |||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | Mora | L 53-24 F | Spectrum | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Spectrum | L 47-24 F | Spectrum | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | Sartell-St. Stephen | L 64-16 F | Spectrum | ||
Wed - Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad | W 52-22 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Benilde-St. Margaret's | W 60-18 F | Benilde-St. Margaret's | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | Orono | L 32-28 F | Benilde-St. Margaret's | ||
Fri - Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Minneapolis Washburn | W 57-15 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa | L 73-0 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Hopkins | L 37-36 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Minneapolis Roosevelt | W 42-33 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Wed - Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Fridley | W 36-28 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 7:00 PM |
Prior Lake
179
Roseville 117 Bloomington Kennedy 106 Two Rivers 92 St. Paul Highland Park 82 ½ Minneapolis Edison 71 Benilde-St. Margaret's 70 ½ Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 69 Minneapolis South 28 St. Croix Lutheran 28 Robbinsdale Cooper 7 |
F | Roseville | |||
Wed - Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Robbinsdale Cooper | W 63-12 F | Bloomington Kennedy | ||
Wed - Feb 07 | 7:00 PM |
Bloomington Kennedy
202
Fridley 185 ½ Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad 158 Spectrum 146 Richfield 93 Columbia Heights 48 Robbinsdale Cooper 40 |
F | Richfield |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Feb 17 | 11:00 AM | 5AA | Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad | W 51-21 F | Totino-Grace | ||
Sat - Feb 17 | 12:00 PM | 5AA | Minneapolis Roosevelt | W 46-27 F | Totino-Grace | ||
Sat - Feb 17 | 1:00 PM | 5AA | at Totino-Grace | L 65-6 F | Totino-Grace |