St. Paul Johnson

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-0
Section 0-0
Conference 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1667505 Scott West 214 ½
Baldwin-Woodville WI 172 ½
Lakeville North 168 ½
St. Croix Central WI 120
Rosemount 105
Chaska/Chanhassen 102 ½
Goodhue 100 ½
Northfield 95
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 89
Chatfield 60
Eagan 58
South St. Paul 58
Byron 56
Lakeville South 13
St. Paul Johnson 3
F Lakeville North
Thu - Dec 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1667761 3AAA at St. Paul Central Report Score Central
Sat - Dec 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1667862 Andover
Fridley
Lakeville South
Mounds View
North St. Paul
Orono
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
Pine Island
Princeton
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Shakopee
St. Francis
St. Paul Como Park
St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Washington
  Andover
Wed - Dec 14 7:00 PM C gameid: 1667963 4AA at St. Paul Humboldt   Humboldt
Fri - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1668115 Adrian Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Blue Earth Area
BOLD
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Fairmont/Martin County West
Faribault
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
LeSueur-Henderson
MAHACA
Mankato West
Maple Grove
Maple River/United South Central
Marshall/Lakeview
New London-Spicer
New Richland-H-E-G
New Ulm
Red Rock Central
Redwood Valley
Rocori
St. James Area
St. Paul Johnson
St. Peter
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Wabasso
Windom/Mountain Lake
Worthington
  Redwood Falls
Sat - Dec 17 7:00 PM gameid: 1668137 Adrian Area
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Blue Earth Area
BOLD
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Fairmont/Martin County West
Faribault
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
MAHACA
Mankato West
Maple Grove
Maple River/United South Central
Marshall/Lakeview
New London-Spicer
New Richland-H-E-G
New Ulm
Red Rock Central
Redwood Falls JV
Redwood Valley
Rocori
St. James Area
St. Paul Johnson
St. Peter
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
Wabasso
Windom/Mountain Lake
Worthington
  Redwood Falls
Fri - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1668292 7AAA vs Champlin Park   Johnson
Fri - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1668294 4AA vs Chisago Lakes Area   Johnson
Fri - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1668295 4AA vs South St. Paul   Johnson
Thu - Dec 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1668353 Centennial
Cretin-Derham Hall
North St. Paul
Ogilvie
St. Charles
St. Paul Johnson
St. Paul Washington
Tartan
  North St. Paul
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1668537 2AAA Rosemount   Burnsville
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1668539 4A St. Agnes   Burnsville
Thu - Jan 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1668541 2AAA at Burnsville   Burnsville
Sat - Jan 07 7:00 PM gameid: 1668610 Austin
Byron
Cannon Falls
Ellswoerth WI
Mounds View
Rochester Century
Rosemount
St. Agnes
St. Charles
St. Croix Lutheran
St. Paul Highland Park
St. Paul Johnson
Wabasha-Kellogg
Winona/Winona Cotter
Woodbury
  Cannon Falls
Wed - Jan 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1668711 4A Trinity School   Highland Park
Wed - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1668712 4AA at St. Paul Highland Park   Highland Park
Thu - Jan 19 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669210 4AA vs St. Paul Harding   Johnson
Sat - Jan 21 7:00 PM gameid: 1669263 Anoka
Apple Valley
Baldwin-Woodville WI
Buffalo
Chaska/Chanhassen
Eagan
East Ridge
Ellsworth WI
Lakeville North
Maple Grove
Menomonie WI
Minneapolis Roosevelt
Orono
Osseo
Owatonna
Rochester John Marshall
St. Francis
St. Paul Humboldt
St. Paul Johnson
Waconia
  East Ridge
Wed - Jan 25 7:00 PM gameid: 1669348 6AAA Edina   Washington
Wed - Jan 25 7:00 PM gameid: 1669350 3AAA Park of Cottage Grove   Washington
Wed - Jan 25 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669352 4AA at St. Paul Washington   Washington
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669793 4AA vs St. Paul Como Park   Johnson
Thu - Feb 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1669794 4AA vs St. Paul Como Park   Johnson