Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Coon Rapids | 63 |
Crosby-Ironton | 16 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Benilde-St. Margaret's | |
Zimmerman | 39 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Benilde-St. Margaret's | |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 37 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Benilde-St. Margaret's | |
Zimmerman | 48 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Champlin Park | 66 |
East Ridge | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Blaine | 76 |
East Ridge | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
East Ridge | 12 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 66 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Blaine | 41 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 29 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Totino-Grace | |
Andover | 23 |
Totino-Grace | 41 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Roseau | |
Fertile-Beltrami | 43 |
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena | 18 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Roseau | |
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena | 33 |
Roseau | 48 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Roseau | |
Fertile-Beltrami | 42 |
Roseau | 35 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Rochester Century | 30 |
St. Charles | 54 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Rochester Century | 54 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 28 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
St. James Area | 78 |
Ortonville | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
Ortonville | 9 |
Fulda/Murray County Central | 66 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
Luverne | 51 |
Ortonville | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
New Ulm | 34 |
LP-GE/Browerville | 32 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
New Ulm | 36 |
Kimball Area | 33 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
New Ulm | 57 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 10 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@St. Charles | |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 24 |
St. Charles | 57 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Norwood | |
Springfield | 24 |
Norwood-Young America | 56 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Norwood | |
St. Agnes | 36 |
Norwood-Young America | 40 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Norwood | |
St. Agnes | 46 |
Springfield | 36 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Annandale | |
St. Francis | 10 |
Annandale-Maple Lake | 63 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Annandale | |
Rocori | 20 |
Annandale-Maple Lake | 49 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Annandale | |
St. Francis | 35 |
Rocori | 34 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@La Crescent | |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 72 |
La Crescent-Hokah | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Foley | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 9 |
Foley | 66 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Foley | |
Pierz | 76 |
Sauk Rapids-Rice | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Walker | |
United Clay-Becker | 24 |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis | 52 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
St. James Area | 34 |
Fulda/Murray County Central | 40 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
St. James Area | 51 |
Luverne | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fulda | |
Luverne | 23 |
Fulda/Murray County Central | 60 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
LP-GE/Browerville | 66 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 12 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
Kimball Area | 42 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 30 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley | |
LP-GE/Browerville | 51 |
Kimball Area | 20 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Paynesville Area | 25 |
Holdingford | 32 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Crosby-Ironton | 0 |
Holdingford | 81 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Paynesville Area | 78 |
Crosby-Ironton | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Coon Rapids | 24 |
Holdingford | 56 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Holdingford | |
Paynesville Area | 69 |
Coon Rapids | 10 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lewiston | |
Chatfield | 57 |
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson | 15 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Robbinsdale Armstrong | |
Champlin Park | 25 |
Robbinsdale Armstrong | 52 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Isle | |
Mille Lacs | 231 |
Ogilvie | 225 |
Rush City/Braham | 209 |
Proctor/Hermantown | 129 |
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson | 123 ½ |
Cloquet/Esko | 83 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Albany | |
Becker | 231 ½ |
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo | 209 |
Hutchinson | 146 |
Detroit Lakes | 116 |
New London-Spicer | 86 |
Sauk Centre/Melrose | 83 ½ |
Albany | 70 ½ |
St. Cloud Tech | 31 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Mound | |
Waconia | 221 ½ |
Wayzata | 201 |
Brainerd/Pillager | 158 ½ |
Prior Lake | 152 |
Hibbing | 119 ½ |
Monticello | 99 |
Mound Westonka | 77 |
Hopkins | 44 |
Eastview | 28 |
Orono | 24 |
Final |