Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Eastview

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 11-3
Section 2-1
Conference 3-1
Away 2-1
Neutral 3-1
Home 6-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Fri - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1626384 3AAA vs Two Rivers W 72-12 F Eastview
Fri - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1626383 3AAA vs St. Paul Central W 84-12 F Eastview
Fri - Dec 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1626381 5AAA vs Hopkins W 77-10 F Eastview
Thu - Dec 16 7:00 PM C gameid: 1627056 2AAA at Lakeville South W 51-16 F Lakeville South
Wed - Dec 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1628925 3AAA vs Park of Cottage Grove L 40-39 F Eastview
Wed - Dec 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1628924 3AAA vs East Ridge W 72-12 F Eastview
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628950 Marshfield WI 292 ½
Holmen WI 251
LaCrosse Aquinas WI 247 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 227
Stoughton WI 224 ½
Lodi WI 216
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 206 ½
Hastings 205 ½
Wausau West WI 204 ½
Iowa-Grant WI 186
Stratford WI 175
Goodhue 173
Chatfield 168 ½
Caledonia 165
Prairie du Chien WI 161 ½
Bay Port WI 158 ½
Ithaca WI 155 ½
Hudson WI 151
Pulaski WI 149
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 148
Evansville WI 145 ½
Oconto Falls WI 142
Mineral Point WI 124
Port Washington WI 120
Eastview 117
West Salem WI 106
DC Everest WI 95 ½
Verona WI 95
Lancaster WI 84 ½
Dodgeville WI 84
Auburndale WI 83
Cannon Falls 82
Belmont WI 78 ½
Monroe WI 78
New Richmond WI 75
Portage WI 75
Tomah WI 72
Waunakee WI 70
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 65 ½
La Crosse Logan WI 65
Cuba City WI 63
Riverdale WI 63
Westby WI 63
Cashton WI 60
Adams-Friendship WI 58
DeSoto WI 57
Baraboo WI 56
River Valley WI 54
Middleton WI 50 ½
Mauseth WI 49 ½
Spencer WI 48 ½
Medford WI 48
Nekoosa WI 48
South St. Paul 45
Viroqua WI 42
New Lisbon WI 38
Winona/Winona Cotter 37
Orono 34
Richland Center WI 32
Sparta WI 28
Mount Horeb WI 25
Royall WI 20
Stanley-Boyd WI 19
Boscobel WI 16
Sheboygan Falls WI 16
North Crawford WI 13
Athens WI 10
La Crescent-Hokah 7 ½
Hillsboro WI 6
Kickapoo WI 6
F La Crosse Center
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629217 6AAA at Chaska/Chanhassen W 63-13 F Chaska
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629216 6AAA Eden Prairie W 63-12 F Chaska
Fri - Jan 07 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629296 2AAA vs Lakeville North W 52-36 F Eastview
Fri - Jan 07 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629293 3AAA vs Eagan W 68-12 F Eastview
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629610 2AAA at Apple Valley L 39-29 F Apple Valley
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643126 5AAA Maple Grove W 60-24 F Mounds View
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643124 2AA Orono W 72-6 F Mounds View
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643125 7AAA Blaine L 36-34 F Mounds View
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1630647 2AAA Farmington   Shakopee
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1630649 6AAA at Shakopee   Shakopee
Fri - Jan 21 7:00 PM C gameid: 1630648 2AAA at Rosemount   Shakopee
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630686 Coon Rapids
Eastview
Faribault
Farmington
Roseville
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Scott West
St. Thomas Academy
Two Rivers
Wayzata
Winona/Winona Cotter
Woodbury
  Eastview
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631911 2AAA vs Prior Lake   Eastview
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632054 2AAA vs Burnsville   Eastview
Sat - Feb 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1632246 Apple Valley
Chaska/Chanhassen
Eastview
Faribault
Goodhue
Mahtomedi
Maple Grove
Mounds View
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rogers
Rush City/Braham
Scott West
Woodbury
  Robbinsdale Armstrong
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632474 Brainerd/Pillager
Buffalo
Eastview
Hopkins
Little Falls
Maple Grove
Monticello
Mound Westonka
Orono
Prior Lake
Waconia
Wayzata
  Mound