Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 2-4
Section 1-1
Conference 0-3
Away 0-2
Neutral 1-1
Home 1-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1635992 Stillwater Area 219 ½
Owatonna 186 ½
Northfield 151 ½
St. Thomas Academy 141 ½
Tri-City United 137 ½
Faribault 135
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 81
Sauk Rapids-Rice 49
Kasson-Mantorville JV 26
F Faribault
Thu - Dec 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1626753 1AA Cannon Falls W 48-20 F Lake City
Thu - Dec 09 7:00 PM gameid: 1626755 1AA at Lake City L 36-33 F Lake City
Thu - Dec 16 7:00 PM gameid: 1627033 1AAA vs Rochester Century W 69-0 F Lewiston
Thu - Dec 16 7:00 PM C gameid: 1627032 1A vs Caledonia L 44-34 F Lewiston
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627744 Zumbrota-Mazeppa 247
Chatfield 237 ½
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 159
GMLOS 137
FCLMC 81
Triton 62
La Crescent-Hokah 50
Wabasha-Kellogg 41
Winona/Winona Cotter 30
Decorah IA 11
F Fillmore Central
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628950 Marshfield WI 292 ½
Holmen WI 251
LaCrosse Aquinas WI 247 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 227
Stoughton WI 224 ½
Lodi WI 216
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 206 ½
Hastings 205 ½
Wausau West WI 204 ½
Iowa-Grant WI 186
Stratford WI 175
Goodhue 173
Chatfield 168 ½
Caledonia 165
Prairie du Chien WI 161 ½
Bay Port WI 158 ½
Ithaca WI 155 ½
Hudson WI 151
Pulaski WI 149
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 148
Evansville WI 145 ½
Oconto Falls WI 142
Mineral Point WI 124
Port Washington WI 120
Eastview 117
West Salem WI 106
DC Everest WI 95 ½
Verona WI 95
Lancaster WI 84 ½
Dodgeville WI 84
Auburndale WI 83
Cannon Falls 82
Belmont WI 78 ½
Monroe WI 78
New Richmond WI 75
Portage WI 75
Tomah WI 72
Waunakee WI 70
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 65 ½
La Crosse Logan WI 65
Cuba City WI 63
Riverdale WI 63
Westby WI 63
Cashton WI 60
Adams-Friendship WI 58
DeSoto WI 57
Baraboo WI 56
River Valley WI 54
Middleton WI 50 ½
Mauseth WI 49 ½
Spencer WI 48 ½
Medford WI 48
Nekoosa WI 48
South St. Paul 45
Viroqua WI 42
New Lisbon WI 38
Winona/Winona Cotter 37
Orono 34
Richland Center WI 32
Sparta WI 28
Mount Horeb WI 25
Royall WI 20
Stanley-Boyd WI 19
Boscobel WI 16
Sheboygan Falls WI 16
North Crawford WI 13
Athens WI 10
La Crescent-Hokah 7 ½
Hillsboro WI 6
Kickapoo WI 6
F La Crosse Center
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626878 1A at FCLMC L 54-18 F Fillmore Central
Tue - Jan 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626876 1A Dover-Eyota L 42-41 F Fillmore Central
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643070 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 182
Maple River/United South Central 173
Lake City 161
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 149
St. Thomas Academy 142
FCLMC 130
LaCrosse Logan WI 123 ½
Eau Claire North WI 58
Winona/Winona Cotter 53
Wabasha-Kellogg 44
La Crescent-Hokah 38
Cochrane-Fountain City WI 12
F Plainview
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631885 1A at Chatfield   Chatfield
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631883 1AA vs La Crescent-Hokah   Chatfield
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631954 Blue Earth Area
Byron
Caledonia
Forest Lake
Kasson-Mantorville
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson
Shakopee
  Kasson
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632304 1A at FCLMC   Fillmore Central
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632303 1AA Stewartville   Fillmore Central
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632472 1A at St. Charles   St. Charles