Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Prior Lake

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 7-7
Section 4-1
Conference 5-2
Away 3-3
Neutral 3-3
Home 1-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626344 2AAA at Rosemount W 51-12 F Rosemount
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1635991 Cadott WI 219
Mora 188
Prior Lake 186 ½
Northwestern WI 169
Dover-Eyota 155 ½
Eau Claire Regis WI 151
New Richmond WI 138
Ellsworth WI 110
Spring Valley WI 70
Prescott WI 23
F Ellsworth
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627748 St. Michael-Albertville 199 ½
Kasson-Mantorville 177 ½
Simley 172 ½
Stillwater Area 154
Kaukauna WI 134
Willmar 120
Waconia 113 ½
Wayzata 113 ½
Hastings 113
Anoka 110
Shakopee 106 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 101
Albert Lea Area 97
Brandon Valley SD 91
West Bend WI 88 ½
Owatonna 87 ½
St. Francis 87 ½
Farmington 84 ½
Prior Lake 74
St. Thomas Academy 74
Byron 66 ½
New Prague 63 ½
Apple Valley 62 ½
Lake City 62
Forest Lake 61
Oconto Falls WI 59
River Falls WI 58
Park of Cottage Grove 57
Rochester Mayo 56
Scott West 55
Lakeville North 50 ½
Cambridge-Isanti 47 ½
Holmen WI 35
Totino-Grace 33 ½
Minnetonka 26 ½
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 26
F Rochester Civic Center
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628959 Jackson County Central 156 ½
Stillwater Area 145 ½
Bismarck ND 111 ½
Waconia 110 ½
Big Lake 107
Royalton/Upsala 96 ½
New Prague 95 ½
Rapid City Stevens SD 79 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo 76 ½
Wayzata 76 ½
Forest Lake 75
Albert Lea Area 73 ½
Prior Lake 71 ½
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 68 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 68
St. Thomas Academy 65 ½
Aitkin 64
Thief River Falls 62 ½
St. Francis 62
Kimball Area 60
Jamestown ND 56
Mounds View 51 ½
Perham 49
Minot ND 48 ½
New Salem-Altmont ND 48
Valley City ND 48
Woodbury 48
United North Central 47 ½
Bismarck Legacy ND 47
Byron 46 ½
Foley 46 ½
Tri-City United 46
Lakeville North 44 ½
Faribault 43 ½
Crookston 41
Grand Island NE 39
Medford 36 ½
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 36
West Fargo ND 36
Bismarck Century ND 35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 31
West Fargo Sheyenne ND 30
Sartell-St. Stephen 29
Carrington ND 28 ½
Delano 21
Bishop Ryan ND 19
Bismarck St. Mary's ND 17
Kindred ND 17
Mankato West 17
Dickinson ND 15
Coon Rapids 14
Fargo Davies ND 12 ½
Fargo North ND 11
Mahnomen/Waubun 10
Minnetonka 7
Rugby ND 7
Eagan 6
Pine Island 5
Watford City ND 5
Fargo South ND 3
Ellendale-Edgeley ND 2
Coon Rapids
Dickinson ND
Eagan
Ellendale-Edgeley ND
Fargo Davies ND
Fargo North ND
Fargo South ND
Kindred ND
Mahnomen/Waubun
Mankato West
Minnetonka
Pine Island
Rugby ND
Watford City ND
F Fargodome
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629164 2AAA at Burnsville W 75-10 F Burnsville
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629162 2AAA Lakeville South W 62-6 F Burnsville
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1642832 2AAA at Farmington L 40-24 F Farmington
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642831 2A Westfield W 43-15 F Farmington
Wed - Jan 12 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629589 2AAA at Lakeville North W 39-27 F Lakeville North
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1629696 2AA at New Prague L 49-24 F New Prague
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643069 St. Croix Falls WI 191 ½
Prior Lake 182
Andover 150
Elk River 125 ½
Hibbing 117 ½
Hutchinson 111
Osseo 91
Rosemount 62
Eagan 56
F Elk River
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM C gameid: 1643173 3AAA vs Eagan W 46-21 F Prior Lake
Tue - Jan 18 7:00 PM C gameid: 1643171 6AAA vs Shakopee L 37-21 F Prior Lake
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1643275 8AAA Sartell-St. Stephen W 42-35 F Cambridge
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1643271 7AAA at Cambridge-Isanti L 48-24 F Cambridge
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1643272 7AAA Forest Lake L 54-23 F Cambridge
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1643273 4AAA Mounds View L 42-32 F Cambridge
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1643274 8AAA St. Cloud Tech L 43-30 F Cambridge
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631911 2AAA at Eastview   Eastview
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631925 Faribault
Hastings
Prior Lake
Tri-City United
  Prior Lake
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632032 2AAA vs Apple Valley   Prior Lake
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632474 Brainerd/Pillager
Buffalo
Eastview
Hopkins
Little Falls
Maple Grove
Monticello
Mound Westonka
Orono
Prior Lake
Waconia
Wayzata
  Mound