Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

La Crescent-Hokah

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 0-4
Section 0-1
Conference 0-0
Away 0-2
Neutral 0-2
Home 0-0
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626301 1A FCLMC L 54-24 F Lake City
Thu - Dec 02 7:00 PM gameid: 1626303 1AA at Lake City L 70-0 F Lake City
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641128 West Salem/Bangor WI 399
St. Croix Central WI 361
Caledonia 342
LaCrosse Central WI 266
St. Charles 258 ½
Rhinelander WI 202 ½
FCLMC 201 ½
Brookwood WI 142 ½
Arcadia WI 110 ½
La Crescent-Hokah 110
OnalaskaWI 59 ½
LaCrosse Aquinas WI 59
River Ridge/Cassville WI 40 ½
F LaCrosse Center WI
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627744 Zumbrota-Mazeppa 247
Chatfield 237 ½
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 159
GMLOS 137
FCLMC 81
Triton 62
La Crescent-Hokah 50
Wabasha-Kellogg 41
Winona/Winona Cotter 30
Decorah IA 11
F Fillmore Central
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628950 Marshfield WI 292 ½
Holmen WI 251
LaCrosse Aquinas WI 247 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 227
Stoughton WI 224 ½
Lodi WI 216
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 206 ½
Hastings 205 ½
Wausau West WI 204 ½
Iowa-Grant WI 186
Stratford WI 175
Goodhue 173
Chatfield 168 ½
Caledonia 165
Prairie du Chien WI 161 ½
Bay Port WI 158 ½
Ithaca WI 155 ½
Hudson WI 151
Pulaski WI 149
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 148
Evansville WI 145 ½
Oconto Falls WI 142
Mineral Point WI 124
Port Washington WI 120
Eastview 117
West Salem WI 106
DC Everest WI 95 ½
Verona WI 95
Lancaster WI 84 ½
Dodgeville WI 84
Auburndale WI 83
Cannon Falls 82
Belmont WI 78 ½
Monroe WI 78
New Richmond WI 75
Portage WI 75
Tomah WI 72
Waunakee WI 70
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 65 ½
La Crosse Logan WI 65
Cuba City WI 63
Riverdale WI 63
Westby WI 63
Cashton WI 60
Adams-Friendship WI 58
DeSoto WI 57
Baraboo WI 56
River Valley WI 54
Middleton WI 50 ½
Mauseth WI 49 ½
Spencer WI 48 ½
Medford WI 48
Nekoosa WI 48
South St. Paul 45
Viroqua WI 42
New Lisbon WI 38
Winona/Winona Cotter 37
Orono 34
Richland Center WI 32
Sparta WI 28
Mount Horeb WI 25
Royall WI 20
Stanley-Boyd WI 19
Boscobel WI 16
Sheboygan Falls WI 16
North Crawford WI 13
Athens WI 10
La Crescent-Hokah 7 ½
Hillsboro WI 6
Kickapoo WI 6
F La Crosse Center
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629204 1A Caledonia L 66-6 F Fillmore Central
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM gameid: 1629206 1A at FCLMC L 60-12 F Fillmore Central
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643070 Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 182
Maple River/United South Central 173
Lake City 161
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 149
St. Thomas Academy 142
FCLMC 130
LaCrosse Logan WI 123 ½
Eau Claire North WI 58
Winona/Winona Cotter 53
Wabasha-Kellogg 44
La Crescent-Hokah 38
Cochrane-Fountain City WI 12
F Plainview
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631883 1AA at Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson   Chatfield
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631884 1A at Chatfield   Chatfield
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1626915 1AA vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville   La Crescent
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM gameid: 1626916 1A vs Wabasha-Kellogg   La Crescent
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632300 1AAA Rochester John Marshall   St. Charles
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632297 1A Kenyon-Wanamingo   St. Charles
Tue - Feb 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1632301 1A at St. Charles   St. Charles
Thu - Feb 10 7:00 PM gameid: 1632413 1A at GMLOS   Grand Meadow
Fri - Feb 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1632471 1A at GMLOS   Grand Meadow