Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Chatfield

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 6-1
Section 2-0
Conference 2-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 2-0
Home 4-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 18 7:00 PM gameid: 1627744 Zumbrota-Mazeppa 247
Chatfield 237 ½
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 159
GMLOS 137
FCLMC 81
Triton 62
La Crescent-Hokah 50
Wabasha-Kellogg 41
Winona/Winona Cotter 30
Decorah IA 11
F Fillmore Central
Thu - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1641466 vs Ellsworth WI W 66-18 F Chatfield
Thu - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1641465 vs LaCrosse Aquinas WI L 39-36 F Chatfield
Thu - Dec 23 7:00 PM gameid: 1641463 2A vs WEM/JWP W 78-0 F Chatfield
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1628950 Marshfield WI 292 ½
Holmen WI 251
LaCrosse Aquinas WI 247 ½
Luxemburg-Casco WI 227
Stoughton WI 224 ½
Lodi WI 216
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 206 ½
Hastings 205 ½
Wausau West WI 204 ½
Iowa-Grant WI 186
Stratford WI 175
Goodhue 173
Chatfield 168 ½
Caledonia 165
Prairie du Chien WI 161 ½
Bay Port WI 158 ½
Ithaca WI 155 ½
Hudson WI 151
Pulaski WI 149
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 148
Evansville WI 145 ½
Oconto Falls WI 142
Mineral Point WI 124
Port Washington WI 120
Eastview 117
West Salem WI 106
DC Everest WI 95 ½
Verona WI 95
Lancaster WI 84 ½
Dodgeville WI 84
Auburndale WI 83
Cannon Falls 82
Belmont WI 78 ½
Monroe WI 78
New Richmond WI 75
Portage WI 75
Tomah WI 72
Waunakee WI 70
Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson 65 ½
La Crosse Logan WI 65
Cuba City WI 63
Riverdale WI 63
Westby WI 63
Cashton WI 60
Adams-Friendship WI 58
DeSoto WI 57
Baraboo WI 56
River Valley WI 54
Middleton WI 50 ½
Mauseth WI 49 ½
Spencer WI 48 ½
Medford WI 48
Nekoosa WI 48
South St. Paul 45
Viroqua WI 42
New Lisbon WI 38
Winona/Winona Cotter 37
Orono 34
Richland Center WI 32
Sparta WI 28
Mount Horeb WI 25
Royall WI 20
Stanley-Boyd WI 19
Boscobel WI 16
Sheboygan Falls WI 16
North Crawford WI 13
Athens WI 10
La Crescent-Hokah 7 ½
Hillsboro WI 6
Kickapoo WI 6
F La Crosse Center
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629270 1A vs St. Charles W 72-3 F Chatfield
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629269 1AA vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville W 45-25 F Chatfield
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1629334 Creston IA 214
Crestwood IA 203 ½
Chatfield 159
Caledonia 138
Decorah IA 91 ½
Mason City IA 86
North Fayette Valley IA 74
Waukon IA 45 ½
F
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1629780 Glenwood City WI W 61-15 F Caledonia
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1629781 1A Goodhue W 51-24 F Caledonia
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631884 1AA vs La Crescent-Hokah   Chatfield
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631885 1AA vs Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson   Chatfield
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631956 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Lake City
Medford
Northfield
Rochester Mayo
St. Charles
Wabasha-Kellogg
Westfield
Winona/Winona Cotter
  Lake City
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631968 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Farmington
Jackson County Central
Medford
Minneota
Pine Island
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Wabasha-Kellogg
WEM/JWP
  Waterville
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632059 1A at Dover-Eyota   Eyota
Thu - Feb 03 7:00 PM C gameid: 1632058 1A Wabasha-Kellogg   Eyota
Sat - Feb 05 7:00 PM gameid: 1632261 Chatfield
Dover-Eyota
Jackson County Central
Medford
Simley
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola
Triton
Wabasha-Kellogg
WEM/JWP
  Waterville