Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 21, 2022

Time: 7:00 PM
@Kerkhoven
Quad County 0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rogers
Osseo 0
Rogers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@LeSueur
Tri-City United 0
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@LeSueur
Sibley East 0
LeSueur-Henderson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@LeSueur
Sibley East 0
Tri-City United 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@LeSueur
Norwood-Young America 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Mound Westonka 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Canby
Minneota 0
Canby 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Virginia Area 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Mora 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Mora 0
Virginia Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Mille Lacs 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Mille Lacs 0
Virginia Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Mille Lacs 0
Mora 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stewartville
Lake City 0
Stewartville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Scott West 0
Annandale-Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Scott West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasso
Jackson County Central 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasso
Fulda/Murray County Central 0
Wabasso 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Rosemount 0
Shakopee 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rosemount
Farmington 0
Shakopee 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Farmington 0
Rosemount 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Eastview 0
Shakopee 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Eastview 0
Rosemount 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Eastview 0
Farmington 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 0
Northfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Hopkins 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Hopkins 0
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Centennial 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Centennial 0
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Centennial 0
Hopkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
Foley 0
LP-GE/Browerville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
Brainerd/Pillager 0
LP-GE/Browerville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
Brainerd/Pillager 0
Foley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
Springfield 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
Luverne 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
BOLD 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
BOLD 0
Springfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
BOLD 0
Luverne 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New London
Benson 0
New London-Spicer 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Cooper
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Kennedy
Waconia 0
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lisbon
Bismarck St. Mary's ND 0
Border West 0
Carrington ND 0
Central Cass ND 0
Ellendale/Edgeley ND 0
Grafton ND 0
Kindred ND 0
Lakeville North 0
LaMoure ND 0
Linton ND 0
Mayville-Portland ND 0
Oakes ND 0
South Border ND 0
Wahpeton ND 0
Lisbon ND 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fargo Davies
Bismarck Century ND 0
Bismarck Legacy ND 0
Bismarck ND 0
Devils Lake ND 0
Fargo South ND 0
Grand Forks Central ND 0
Mandan ND 0
Minot ND 0
Moorhead 0
West Fargo Sheyenne ND 0
Fargo Davies ND 0