Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1713797
|
Pierz
207
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
183
Big Lake
173 ½
Amery WI
152
Minnewaska Area
106
Sartell-St. Stephen
98
Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson
72
|
F
|
|
Big Lake
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709039
5A
|
vs
Paynesville Area
|
W 35-34
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721357
5A
|
vs
Quad County
|
W 61-6
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721356
5A
|
vs
Ortonville
|
W 63-12
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709374
|
Marshall/Lakeview
163 ½
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
159 ½
Holdingford
142 ½
Rocori
135 ½
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
124
New Ulm
112
Maple River/United South Central
94 ½
Minneota
90
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
88 ½
St. Peter
85 ½
Faribault
76 ½
Maple Grove
73
Fairmont/Martin County West
69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
66 ½
Mankato West
64 ½
Adrian Area
64
Canby
62
Edina
62
BOLD
61
Windom/Mountain Lake
55
LeSueur-Henderson
52
Tri-City United
50
St. James Area
48
Fulda/Murray County Central
47
MAHACA
37 ½
Sartell-St. Stephen
33
Sauk Rapids-Rice
33
Wabasso
33
Blue Earth Area
26
New Richland-H-E-G
23 ½
Sibley East
22 ½
Redwood Valley
18
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
10
Red Rock Central
8 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
7
Worthington
5
Canby
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Faribault
Fulda/Murray County Central
LeSueur-Henderson
Minneota
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sibley East
Windom/Mountain Lake
|
F
|
|
Redwood Falls
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709529
3A
|
at
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
|
L 42-27
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709527
2A
|
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area
|
L 54-18
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709528
5A
|
Minneota
|
L 47-17
F
|
|
Tracy
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724152
|
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove
226 ½
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
201
Pipestone Area
147
Alexandria
146
Benson
128 ½
Albany
128
Fergus Falls
86
Wabasso
66
Crosby-Ironton
46
|
F
|
|
Benson
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725426
7A
|
Holdingford
|
L 47-19
F
|
|
Osakis
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725427
4A
|
Kimball Area
|
W 59-11
F
|
|
Osakis
|
Fri - Jan 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725428
6A
|
at
Osakis
|
L 36-34
F
|
|
Osakis
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709821
|
Staples-Motley
186
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
152
Osakis
135 ½
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie
102
Ogilvie
99
Deer River
87
Park Rapids Area
60 ½
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena
57
Unity WI
53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis
52 ½
Red Rock Central
33 ½
Crosby-Ironton
26 ½
Cloquet/Esko
23
|
F
|
|
Ogilvie
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709839
5A
|
Benson
|
W 56-12
F
|
|
Belgrade
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709841
5A
|
at
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
|
L 40-21
F
|
|
Belgrade
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709919
5A
|
vs
BOLD
|
W 48-22
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709920
5A
|
vs
Ortonville
|
W 60-8
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1709927
8AA
|
vs
Sauk Centre/Melrose
|
W 38-15
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1725679
|
Annandale-Maple Lake
177 ½
Royalton/Upsala
171
Minneota
151 ½
Hutchinson
130
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
112 ½
Alexandria
88
New York Mills
63 ½
Barnesville
48
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River
41
|
F
|
|
Alexandria
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710155
5A
|
at
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
|
W 45-20
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710154
4A
|
Norwood-Young America
|
L 40-27
F
|
|
Grove City
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726027
|
Mounds View
229 ½
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
116
Annandale-Maple Lake
115
Big Lake
113
St. Thomas Academy
106
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
102
Mound Westonka
96
Minneota
63
Buffalo
50 ½
BOLD
32 ½
Minneapolis Washburn
10
Minneapolis Edison
9
Spectrum
3
|
F
|
|
Howard Lake
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1710622
|
Dawson-Boyd/LQPV/Montevideo
203 ½
New Ulm
151
Pipestone Area
127 ½
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
111 ½
LeSueur-Henderson
110
Fulda/Murray County Central
88 ½
Eden Valley-Watkins
86
St. James Area
84
Adrian Area
83
Red Rock Central
66 ½
Norwood-Young America
48
Springfield
22
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther
7
|
F
|
|
Lamberton
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712413
|
Holdingford
190
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
122
Fosston/Bagley
120 ½
MAHACA
116
Pelican Rapids
104 ½
Crosby-Ironton
64
St. Francis
57
Quad County
36
All Saints Home School
15
|
F
|
|
Morris
|