Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Football Scores for Friday, October 14, 2022

Time: 2:00 PM
@Laporte
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Laporte 0
Time: 5:00 PM
@St. Paul Central
Mound Westonka 0
St. Paul Central 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Thief River Falls
Pequot Lakes 0
Thief River Falls 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Pillager
Crookston 0
Pillager 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Southwest
DeLaSalle 0
Minneapolis Southwest 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fridley
St. Paul Como Park 0
Fridley 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Duluth East
Duluth Denfeld 0
Duluth East 0
Time: 6:00 PM
@Hopkins
Woodbury 0
Hopkins 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Virginia
Grand Rapids 0
Rock Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Rivers
Cretin-Derham Hall 0
Two Rivers 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Menahga
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Menahga 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hill City
South Ridge 0
Hill City/Northland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Elk River
Academy Force 0
Spectrum 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Ridge
Eastview 0
East Ridge 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Providence Academy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waconia
St. Louis Park 0
Waconia 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stewartville
Winona 0
Stewartville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Maple Lake
Benson 0
Maple Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kelliher
Bigfork 0
North Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lyle
Grand Meadow 0
Lyle-Pacelli 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@McGregor
Cromwell-Wright Area 0
McGregor 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mesabi East
North Woods 0
Mesabi East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Deer River
Mille Lacs 0
Deer River 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Breck School
Minneapolis Henry 0
Breck 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Family Catholic
Watertown-Mayer 0
Holy Family Catholic 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hinckley-Finlayson
Moose Lake-Willow River 0
Hinckley-Finlayson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hamline
Concordia Academy 0
St. Agnes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. James
Wabasso 0
St. James Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Belle Plaine
New Ulm 0
Belle Plaine 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Arlington
Redwood Valley 0
Sibley East 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Charles
Caledonia 0
St. Charles 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kingsland
Spring Grove 0
Kingsland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Adams
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 0
Southland 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dover Eyota
Goodhue 0
Dover-Eyota 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hermantown
North Branch 0
Hermantown 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Harbors
Hibbing 0
Two Harbors 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rockford
Royalton 0
Rockford 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Anthony Village
St. Paul Johnson 0
St. Anthony Village 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Peter
Tri-City United 0
St. Peter 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cannon Falls
Pine Island 0
Cannon Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Jordan
Marshall 0
Jordan 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blue Earth
Norwood-Young America 0
Blue Earth Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Rochester Lourdes 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Maple Grove 0
St. Michael-Albertville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Delano 0
Hutchinson 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Orono 0
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0
Columbia Heights 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Richfield
Park Center 0
Richfield 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chisago Lakes
Willmar 0
Chisago Lakes Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Totino-Grace
Champlin Park 0
Totino-Grace 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Tartan 0
Spring Lake Park 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Andover
Monticello 0
Andover 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@South St. Paul
Hill-Murray 0
South St. Paul 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Simley
Mahtomedi 0
Simley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mankato West
Northfield 0
Mankato West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Byron 0
Albert Lea 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Wing
Kasson-Mantorville 0
Red Wing 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Rogers 0
Buffalo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cooper
Irondale 0
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wayzata
Blaine 0
Wayzata 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington Stadium
SMB 0
Bloomington Kennedy 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake Area
Osseo 0
White Bear Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Centennial
Minnetonka 0
Centennial 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Roseville
Forest Lake 0
Roseville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Park
Anoka 0
Park of Cottage Grove 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Mounds View 0
Stillwater Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Burnsville
Eagan 0
Burnsville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Chaska
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Chaska 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
Edina 0
Eden Prairie 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rosemount
Prior Lake 0
Rosemount 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Mayo
Austin 0
Rochester Mayo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall 0
Rochester Century 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Yellow Medicine East 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lamberton
Hills-Beaver Creek 0
Red Rock Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New Ulm
Adrian-Ellsworth 0
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lanesboro
Mabel-Canton 0
Lanesboro 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Houston
LeRoy-Ostrander 0
Houston 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nevis
Park Christian 0
Nevis 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tracy
Sleepy Eye 0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Eden Valley-Watkins 0
Pierz 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. John's
Little Falls 0
St. Cloud Cathedral 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Melrose
Sauk Centre 0
Melrose 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pine City
Cloquet 0
Pine City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Becker
St. Cloud Apollo 0
Becker 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Annandale
Princeton 0
Annandale 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mora
Proctor 0
Mora 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Milaca
Zimmerman 0
Milaca 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cambridge-Isanti
Coon Rapids 0
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Red Lake
Pine River-Backus 0
Red Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@East Grand Forks
Red Lake County 0
Polk County West 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Edgerton
GHEC/Truman 0
Edgerton 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sauk Rapids
Moorhead 0
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Park
Warroad 0
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fertile-Beltrami
Blackduck 0
Fertile-Beltrami 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fosston
Bagley 0
Fosston 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 0
Win-E-Mac 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Ortonville
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0
Ortonville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minnewaska Area
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0
Minnewaska Area 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Montevideo
Holdingford 0
Montevideo 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dassel-Cokato
Litchfield 0
Dassel-Cokato 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Big Lake
St. Francis 0
Big Lake 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Alexandria
Elk River 0
Alexandria 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bemidji State
St. Cloud Tech 0
Bemidji 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hawley
Breckenridge 0
Hawley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albany
Foley 0
Albany 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Detroit Lakes
Park Rapids Area 0
Detroit Lakes 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wheaton
Verndale 0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Rothsay 0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hancock
Sebeka 0
Hancock 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brandon
Bertha-Hewitt 0
Brandon/Evansville 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Clearbrook-Gonvick
NCE/U-H 0
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake of the Woods
Northern Freeze 0
Lake of the Woods 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@B.O.L.D.
Kimball Area 0
BOLD 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Henning
Frazee 0
Otter Tail Central 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Barrett
Osakis 0
West Central Area/Ashby 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Underwood
Ada-Borup-West 0
Underwood 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pelican Rapids
Roseau 0
Pelican Rapids 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Fergus Falls
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 0
Fergus Falls 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Staples
Barnesville 0
Staples-Motley 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cherry
Ely 0
Cherry 0
Time: 7:00 PM
@New York Mills
Parkers Prairie 0
New York Mills 0