Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 14, 2022

Time: 5:45 PM
@Foley
Zimmerman 57
Foley 63
Final
Time: 5:45 PM
@Mora
Milaca 46
Mora 22
Final
Time: 5:45 PM
@Pierz
Little Falls 27
Pierz 63
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Columbia Heights
Fridley 92
Columbia Heights 32
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Cristo Rey Jesuit
St. Croix Prep 56
Cristo Rey Jesuit 39
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Babbitt
Silver Bay 43
Northeast Range 42
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Breck
Blake 53
Breck 40
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Kelliher
Duluth Denfeld 12
Kelliher/Northome 79
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Prairie
Hopkins 76
Eden Prairie 55
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Woodbury
Irondale 40
Woodbury 48
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
Hope Academy 37
Brooklyn Center 48
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Long Prairie
Upsala 42
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 28
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@White Bear Lake
Cretin-Derham Hall 50
White Bear Lake 53
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Stillwater
Moorhead 32
Stillwater Area 79
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Michael-Albertville
Wayzata 52
St. Michael-Albertville 55
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@South St. Paul
Hastings 53
South St. Paul 50
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Simley
Hill-Murray 42
Simley 29
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Shakopee
Farmington 43
Shakopee 51
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rosemount
Burnsville 41
Rosemount 65
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Providence Academy
Minneapolis North 27
Providence Academy 72
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Prior Lake
Eagan 54
Prior Lake 51
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@North St. Paul
Two Rivers 58
North St. Paul 69
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
East Ridge 46
Mounds View 34
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Victoria
Southwest Christian 35
Holy Family Catholic 69
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Forest Lake
Roseville 86
Forest Lake 59
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Lakeville South 49
Eastview 31
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
Spectrum 67
Eagle Ridge Academy 27
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Minnetonka 69
Buffalo 27
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benilde-St. Margaret's
St. Louis Park 43
Benilde-St. Margaret's 65
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
St. Anthony Village 44
Holy Angels 74
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Como Park
St. Paul Highland Park 28
St. Paul Como Park 95
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Central
St. Paul Humboldt 43
St. Paul Central 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Detroit Lakes 47
Pequot Lakes 78
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pine Island
Kasson-Mantorville 82
Pine Island 17
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Hill City
Mille Lacs 53
Hill City/Northland 59
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Cloud Tech
Brainerd 52
St. Cloud 47
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Carlton
Cook County 47
Carlton 24
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Crosby
Aitkin 30
Crosby-Ironton 68
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Goodhue
Rochester Lourdes 52
Goodhue 58
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Esko
Hibbing 32
Esko 70
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cambridge
Becker 70
Cambridge-Isanti 52
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Alexandria
Bemidji 36
Alexandria 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Virginia
Crookston 65
Virginia 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Albany
St. Cloud Cathedral 33
Albany 68
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@DeLaSalle
Visitation 37
DeLaSalle 68
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Grygla
Kittson County Central 49
Goodridge/Grygla 46
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Staples
Park Rapids Area 61
Staples-Motley 35
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fosston
NCE/U-H 50
Fosston 64
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Frazee
Wadena-Deer Creek 37
Frazee 33
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Life Academy
St. Agnes 61
New Life Academy 55
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Menahga
Red Lake 50
Menahga 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Bagley
Thief River Falls 49
Bagley 32
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Waubun
Fertile-Beltrami 55
Mahnomen/Waubun 59
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sacred Heart
Win-E-Mac 50
Sacred Heart 43
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Maranatha Christian
St. Croix Lutheran 69
Maranatha Christian 66
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Heritage Christian
PACT Charter 25
Heritage Christian 63
Final