Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Caledonia 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Chatfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Dover-Eyota 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
FCLMC 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
GMLOS 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Goodhue 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Charles 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Triton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Wabasha-Kellogg 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 2A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Blue Earth Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Madelia/Truman/Martin Luther 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Maple River/United South Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Medford 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
New Richland-H-E-G 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Clair/Mankato Loyola 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
WEM/JWP 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Westfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 3A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Adrian Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fulda/Murray County Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Jackson County Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Luverne 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pipestone Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Red Rock Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Springfield 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. James Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonWestbrook-Walnut Grove 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Wabasso 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 4A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Eden Valley-Watkins 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Kimball Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
LeSueur-Henderson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneapolis North 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Norwood-Young America 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Sibley East 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
St. Agnes 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Trinity School 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 5A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
BOLD 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Benson 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Canby 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minneota 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Minnewaska Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Ortonville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Paynesville Area 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 6A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Parkers Prairie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Border West 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
New York Mills 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Osakis 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Ottertail Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Pelican Rapids 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Wadena-Deer Creek 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
West Central Area/Ashby/Brandon-Evansville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 7A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Crosby-Ironton 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Deer River 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Holdingford 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
LP-GE/Browerville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mille Lacs 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Ogilvie 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Royalton/Upsala 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Staples-Motley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None

Section 8A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Barnesville 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Crookston 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fertile-Beltrami 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Fosston/Bagley 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Frazee 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Mahnomen/Waubun 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
Red Lake County Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None
United North Central 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD None