Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Cannon Falls 4-1-0 14-5-0 35 22 111.5 5 Lost 3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 5-1-0 12-4-0 32 12 100.7 8 Won 2
Chatfield 9-0-0 16-1-0 42 9 91.4 12 Won 11
Caledonia 4-1-0 11-7-0 33 20 76.1 30 Won 1
Goodhue 7-2-0 10-7-0 26 24 63.3 46 Lost 2
La Crescent-Hokah 1-4-0 5-5-0 16 17 58.0 55 Lost 1
Winona Cotter 5-3-0 8-5-0 23 20 57.7 57 Won 1
Blooming Prairie 3-2-0 7-6-0 22 20 53.8 60 Won 3
Medford 1-3-0 5-7-0 19 21 51.3 61 Lost 2
Rochester Lourdes 1-3-0 4-7-0 17 24 47.9 68 Lost 1
St. Charles 3-4-0 5-8-0 19 22 46.9 69 Won 3
Pine Island 4-4-0 5-6-0 17 18 44.6 76 Lost 3
Lake City 3-3-0 4-7-0 14 22 44.5 77 Won 1
Triton 3-3-0 6-10-0 24 26 40.4 87 Lost 5
Lewiston-Altura 1-7-0 3-10-0 10 31 32.9 103 Lost 5
Dover-Eyota 1-7-0 2-10-0 7 27 26.3 110 Lost 3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0-7-0 1-10-0 5 27 21.4 115 Lost 5

Section 2AA - North Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Southwest Christian 3-0-0 11-6-0 32 17 99.5 9 Won 3
Belle Plaine 2-1-0 10-3-0 29 13 98.2 10 Lost 1
Holy Family Catholic 0-1-0 10-3-0 29 12 87.6 16 Won 3
Norwood-Young America 3-1-0 11-6-0 32 19 87.6 16 Won 1
Glencoe-Silver Lake 4-1-0 8-4-0 23 14 80.9 21 Lost 3
Tri-City United 2-3-0 5-8-0 17 24 46.4 70 Lost 2
Sibley East 1-3-0 4-8-0 13 24 39.4 90 Won 1
LeSueur-Henderson 1-4-0 3-14-0 10 36 35.7 99 Lost 6

Section 2AA - South Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 2-0-0 15-3-0 38 9 71.8 35 Won 1
New Richland-H-E-G 4-1-0 12-2-0 29 16 70.7 37 Won 6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 4-2-0 9-8-0 26 23 64.2 45 Won 2
Waseca 0-1-0 6-8-0 22 25 45.4 74 Won 1
Maple River 3-2-0 6-8-0 15 22 42.4 80 Lost 1
Blue Earth Area 2-2-0 5-9-0 12 25 39.0 91 Lost 4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0-6-0 2-16-0 8 40 27.2 109 Lost 2
St. Clair 1-4-0 1-10-0 8 27 20.7 116 Lost 5

Section 3AA - North Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Paynesville Area 4-0-0 13-4-0 37 17 90.5 13 Won 9
New London-Spicer 2-4-0 12-8-0 34 27 83.2 20 Lost 1
Litchfield 2-1-0 12-8-0 33 24 80.2 22 Won 1
West Central Area 3-0-0 13-4-0 34 20 79.3 24 Lost 1
Eden Valley-Watkins 2-4-0 12-8-0 33 23 73.0 34 Won 1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 2-2-0 4-5-0 18 18 63.1 48 Lost 2
Minnewaska Area 2-1-0 5-6-0 18 17 49.0 66 Won 2
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0-3-0 3-9-0 12 26 39.0 91 Lost 1

Section 3AA - South Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Pipestone Area 4-0-0 15-2-0 39 8 107.7 6 Won 2
Jackson County Central 3-1-0 11-7-0 31 21 91.6 11 Won 1
Windom Area 2-4-0 10-7-0 32 24 76.4 29 Lost 1
Luverne 2-2-0 11-6-0 28 24 73.9 33 Lost 3
Redwood Valley 3-4-0 5-7-0 17 21 69.3 38 Lost 1
Montevideo 0-3-0 3-9-0 10 26 38.8 94 Lost 2
St. James Area 1-1-0 3-11-0 11 34 32.8 104 Lost 3
Fairmont 0-2-0 2-11-0 8 30 28.5 107 Lost 4

Section 4AA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Nova Classical Academy 4-0-0 20-0-0 50 4 130.7 1 Won 20
St. Croix Lutheran 1-2-0 9-5-0 25 14 88.9 15 Won 4
Concordia Academy 2-0-0 11-6-0 33 21 86.2 19 Won 1
Minnehaha Academy 5-1-0 13-1-0 35 7 77.0 28 Lost 1
St. Croix Prep 0-3-0 6-6-0 20 20 66.3 42 Lost 1
Minneapolis Roosevelt 2-1-0 7-5-0 21 14 62.7 49 Won 1
Mounds Park Academy 3-2-0 7-8-0 23 21 61.1 51 Won 1
St. Paul Academy 0-2-0 3-4-0 9 14 50.2 63 Lost 2
St. Agnes 1-3-0 7-9-0 22 26 50.1 65 Lost 1
Richfield 0-0-0 4-4-0 14 14 49.0 66 Lost 1
Lakes International Language Academy 2-0-0 4-2-0 15 7 37.1 96 Won 1
St. Paul Washington 1-1-0 3-7-0 8 18 27.5 108 Lost 3
Hmong Academy 1-3-0 3-6-0 10 19 23.1 112 Won 1
Math and Science Academy 0-2-0 1-6-0 4 16 21.9 114 Lost 1
Twin Cities Academy/Great River 0-1-0 0-3-0 0 9 14.2 121 Lost 3
Hiawatha Collegiate 0-1-0 0-7-0 0 21 13.0 122 Lost 7

Section 5AA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Annandale 4-0-0 13-2-0 35 6 118.2 2 Won 5
Watertown-Mayer 1-1-0 15-6-0 40 20 107.3 7 Won 2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 1-1-0 7-5-0 25 16 76.1 30 Lost 1
Kimball Area 4-1-0 10-9-0 30 25 68.2 39 Won 1
Rockford 3-1-0 6-9-0 18 27 59.1 53 Lost 4
Maple Lake 1-3-0 7-10-0 18 30 50.2 63 Lost 2
Providence Academy 2-1-0 4-6-0 15 21 45.7 71 Won 3
Spectrum 1-2-0 5-9-0 21 22 42.1 81 Lost 1
Breck 3-2-0 4-7-0 15 28 41.9 83 Won 1
Maranatha Christian 1-1-0 4-7-0 15 21 41.7 84 Lost 2
Blake 3-2-0 4-5-0 16 16 39.0 91 Lost 4
Minneapolis Henry 0-1-0 3-7-0 5 20 36.1 97 Lost 4
Dassel-Cokato 1-5-0 3-13-0 9 33 35.9 98 Lost 12
Columbia Heights 1-0-0 2-9-0 7 22 24.5 111 Lost 6
Brooklyn Center 1-3-0 2-11-0 8 31 19.4 120 Lost 3
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0-3-0 1-8-0 5 24 12.8 123 Lost 7

Section 6AA Standings

QRF Seeded - October 21
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Pequot Lakes 5-0-0 12-1-0 33 2 116.0 3 Won 1
Sauk Centre 3-0-0 14-2-0 37 10 113.8 4 Won 12
Albany 4-3-0 12-8-0 32 24 86.9 18 Lost 2
Wadena-Deer Creek 3-1-0 9-3-0 26 9 78.7 25 Won 7
St. Cloud Cathedral 3-3-0 10-6-0 28 18 77.5 27 Won 5
Foley 5-3-0 9-7-0 28 21 71.3 36 Won 1
Milaca 3-1-0 8-5-0 26 19 66.6 40 Won 6
Melrose 0-1-0 8-8-0 26 23 64.3 44 Won 2
Staples-Motley 3-3-0 10-6-0 25 20 57.8 56 Lost 1
Holdingford 4-1-0 9-6-0 23 20 57.6 58 Won 2
Pierz 2-8-0 4-11-0 16 29 40.4 87 Lost 1
Osakis 0-4-0 3-12-0 12 28 33.8 102 Lost 1
Royalton 1-6-0 4-17-0 12 42 29.5 106 Lost 4
Pillager 1-3-0 1-14-0 7 36 19.8 119 Lost 14

Section 7AA - SS1 Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Rush City 2-0-0 13-1-0 33 5 89.8 14 Won 10
Pine City 4-1-0 9-3-0 25 13 79.5 23 Won 1
Esko 4-0-0 9-3-0 27 9 75.6 32 Lost 1
Proctor 1-2-0 8-10-0 21 25 58.1 54 Lost 1
Hinckley-Finlayson 1-5-0 4-5-0 13 17 42.0 82 Lost 1
Moose Lake-Willow River 3-4-0 7-10-0 23 28 40.9 86 Won 3
Mora 2-2-0 4-13-0 15 36 37.4 95 Lost 3
Two Harbors 0-5-0 0-9-0 2 27 20.7 116 Lost 9

Section 7AA - SS2 Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Greenway 3-0-0 7-3-0 19 12 77.8 26 Lost 1
International Falls 4-1-0 12-5-0 35 16 62.7 49 Won 1
Mesabi East 1-2-0 6-6-0 19 22 45.6 72 Won 2
Aitkin 1-1-0 5-8-0 13 22 45.1 75 Lost 1
Rock Ridge 1-2-0 5-10-0 13 28 42.6 79 Lost 3
Crosby-Ironton 0-2-0 4-8-0 13 27 34.1 101 Won 2

Section 8AA - North Standings

QRF Seeded - October 22
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Roseau 5-2-0 7-6-0 23 20 65.9 43 Won 2
Thief River Falls 5-3-0 9-8-0 24 23 63.3 46 Won 3
East Grand Forks 1-6-0 11-9-0 32 29 55.1 59 Lost 1
Park Rapids Area 1-2-0 4-10-0 13 29 41.5 85 Lost 4
Warroad 0-3-0 5-12-0 13 33 34.3 100 Lost 1
Menahga 0-2-0 3-10-0 8 28 32.6 105 Lost 4
Crookston 0-2-0 2-15-0 8 40 20.1 118 Lost 2
Red Lake 0-0-0 0-2-0 1 6 7.5 124 Lost 2

Section 8AA - South Standings

QRF Seeded - October 22
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Barnesville 4-1-0 6-6-0 20 20 66.5 41 Lost 1
Perham 5-1-0 8-11-0 26 28 61.1 51 Won 1
Hawley 6-3-0 9-7-0 28 20 51.3 61 Won 3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 2-4-0 3-10-0 9 29 45.5 73 Lost 3
Fergus Falls 0-0-0 3-9-0 7 25 44.3 78 Lost 4
Pelican Rapids 2-0-0 6-7-0 22 20 40.4 87 Won 2
Frazee 0-2-0 1-7-0 9 21 22.8 113 Lost 5