Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Pine Island | W 3-0 F | Pine Island | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Plainview-Elgin-Millville | W 3-0 F | Plainview-Elgin-Millville | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 02 | 10:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Austin |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 11:00 AM | 1AAAA |
at
Rochester Century |
L 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 12:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Esko |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Dover-Eyota | W 3-0 F | Chatfield | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Fillmore Central | W 3-1 F | Fillmore Central | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs St. Charles | W 3-0 F | Chatfield | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Winona Cotter | W 3-1 F | Winona Cotter | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 5:30 PM | 2AA |
vs
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 4AA |
vs
Concordia Academy |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Albany |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Caledonia |
W 2-1 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Pequot Lakes |
L 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Lewiston-Altura | W 3-0 F | Lewiston-Altura | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs La Crescent-Hokah | W 3-0 F | Chatfield | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 1A | vs Rushford-Peterson | W 3-1 F | Chatfield | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Caledonia | W 3-0 F | Caledonia | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 1A | vs Rushford-Peterson | W 3-0 F | Chatfield | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Lewiston-Altura | W 3-1 F | Chatfield | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 8:30 AM | 1AA |
vs
Medford |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Hayfield |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 11:30 AM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 1A |
vs
Spring Grove |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 1:30 PM | 1A |
vs
Rushford-Peterson |
W 2-0 F | Goodhue | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 1A | vs Wabasha-Kellogg | W 3-0 F | Chatfield |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs St. Charles | W 3-0 F | Chatfield | ||
Mon - Oct 30 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | Medford | W 3-0 F | Rochester Civic | ||
Thu - Nov 02 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | Cannon Falls | L 3-2 F | Rochester Civic |