Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Paynesville Area |
W 2-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 11:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Mora |
W 2-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 1:00 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Delano |
L 2-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 3:00 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Mound Westonka |
L 2-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Holdingford | PPD | Holdingford | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Eden Valley-Watkins | W 3-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Norwood-Young America | W 3-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:00 AM | 7AAA |
vs
Cloquet |
W 2-0 F | Becker | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 8AAA |
vs
St. Cloud Tech |
W 2-1 F | Becker | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:00 PM | 4A |
vs
PACT Charter |
W 2-0 F | Becker | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 3:00 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
St. Louis Park |
L 2-0 F | Becker | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maple Lake | W 3-2 F | Maple Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs New London-Spicer | L 3-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Royalton | W 3-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Glencoe-Silver Lake | L 3-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Watertown-Mayer | L 3-2 F | Watertown-Mayer | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Dassel-Cokato | W 3-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Kimball Area | W 3-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Annandale | L 3-0 F | Annandale | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 5:00 PM | 7AAA |
vs
North Branch |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Monticello |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:30 AM | 5AAAA |
vs
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Spectrum |
W 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Rockford |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Rockford | W 3-2 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Litchfield | W 3-2 F | Litchfield | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Spectrum | W 3-0 F | Spectrum |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Spectrum | W 3-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Providence Academy | W 3-0 F | Providence Academy | ||
Thu - Nov 02 | 7:45 PM | 5AA | Watertown-Mayer | L 3-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville |