Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs St. Croix Prep | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Annandale | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Mayer Lutheran | L 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Fri - Sep 08 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs PACT Charter | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs St. Croix Lutheran | W 3-2 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at North Lakes Academy | W 3-0 F | North Lakes Academy | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 6:30 PM | 4A | at New Life Academy | W 3-0 F | New Life Academy | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Cambridge-Isanti | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Spectrum | W 3-0 F | Spectrum | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Sep 22 | 5:30 PM | 6AA |
vs
Pequot Lakes |
L 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 2AA |
vs
Belle Plaine |
L 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
L 2-1 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Jackson County Central |
W 2-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Cannon Falls |
W 2-1 F | Burnsville | ||
Wed - Sep 27 | 4:45 PM | 4A | vs United Christian Academy | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 5AA | vs Spectrum | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 6:15 PM | 4AAAA |
vs
Mounds View |
W 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 8:45 PM | 2AA |
vs
Southwest Christian |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:30 AM | 5AAAA |
vs
Maple Grove |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Annandale |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:30 PM | 7AAA |
vs
North Branch |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Maranatha Christian | W 3-1 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 5:30 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Centennial |
W 2-0 F | Apple Valley | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen |
L 2-0 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:30 AM | 7AAAA |
vs
Blaine |
W 2-0 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 1AAAA |
vs
Farmington |
L 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 6:00 PM | 4AA | at Mounds Park Academy | W 3-0 F | Mounds Park Academy | ||
Wed - Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Nova Classical Academy | L 3-0 F | Nova Classical Academy |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Maranatha Christian | W 3-0 F | Legacy Christian Academy | ||
Thu - Nov 02 | 6:00 PM | 5AA | Annandale | L 3-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville |