Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Orono | W 3-2 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Rockford | L 3-2 F | Rockford | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Spectrum | W 3-0 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Cristo Rey Jesuit | W 3-0 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 6:30 PM | 4AA | at Concordia Academy | L 3-2 F | Concordia Academy | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Trinity School | W 3-0 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:30 AM | 4AAA |
vs
St. Paul Como Park |
L 2-1 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:50 AM | 6AAA |
vs
Benilde-St. Margaret's |
L 2-0 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:50 AM | 3AAA |
vs
Minneapolis South |
W 2-0 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:50 PM | 4AAA |
vs
Minneapolis Edison |
W 2-0 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 3AAA |
vs
Minneapolis South |
W 2-0 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at St. Croix Prep | W 3-0 F | St Croix Prep | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs St. Croix Lutheran | L 3-1 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 6:30 PM | 4A | at New Life Academy | W 3-2 F | New Life Academy | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:00 AM | 4AAA |
vs
St. Paul Como Park |
W 3-0 F | St. Anthony Village | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 11:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Faribault |
W 3-0 F | St. Anthony Village | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 3:00 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Totino-Grace |
W 2-1 F | St. Anthony Village | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 5:00 PM | 1AA |
vs
Pine Island |
L 2-1 F | St. Anthony Village | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Heritage Christian | W 3-0 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Legacy Christian | L 3-1 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Nova Classical Academy | L 3-1 F | Nova Classical Academy | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 8:00 AM | 4AA |
vs
Minnehaha Academy |
W 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 11:00 AM | 2AAA |
vs
Mankato East |
L 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 1:30 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Hermantown |
W 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:30 PM | 4AA |
vs
St. Croix Lutheran |
W 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Blake | W 3-1 F | Blake | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at St. Agnes | W 3-0 F | St. Agnes |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Dassel-Cokato | W 3-0 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Legacy Christian | L 3-0 F | Legacy Christian Academy |