Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Slayton | |
RRC/WWG | 0 |
Murray County Central | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | |
Ashby | 0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Pelican Rapids High School | |
Lake Park-Audubon | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Melrose Area High School | |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 0 |
Melrose | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Bossen Field Park | |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 0 |
Minneapolis Washburn | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@National Sports Center | |
Minneapolis Henry | 0 |
Minneapolis Roosevelt | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Eden Valley Elementary School | |
Paynesville Area | 0 |
Eden Valley-Watkins | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Odegaard Park | |
Cromwell-Wright | 0 |
Two Harbors | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Litchfield High School | |
New London-Spicer | 0 |
Litchfield | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School | |
Visitation | 0 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Cook County High School | |
McGregor | 0 |
Cook County | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Phalen Recreation Center | |
St. Paul Harding | 0 |
St. Paul Johnson | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Wheaton High School | |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | 0 |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Watertown-Mayer High School | |
Rockford | 0 |
Watertown-Mayer | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@St. Francis High School | |
Delano | 0 |
St. Francis | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Brandon /Evansville | |
Hancock | 0 |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Ada-Borup-West High School | |
Rothsay | 0 |
Ada-Borup-West | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Mounds Park Academy | |
St. Paul Academy | 0 |
Mounds Park Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@St. Paul Central | |
St. Paul Como Park | 0 |
St. Paul Central | 0 |
Time: 4:15 PM | |
@Spectrum - Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN | |
Heritage Christian | 0 |
Spectrum | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School | |
Woodbury | 0 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Kelly Fields | |
Holy Angels | 0 |
Bloomington Kennedy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Prior Lake High School | |
Rosemount | 0 |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Orono High School | |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
Orono | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Chaska High School | |
Chanhassen | 0 |
Chaska | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hastings High School | |
North St. Paul | 0 |
Hastings | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ely High School | |
International Falls | 0 |
Ely | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School | |
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | 0 |
Glencoe-Silver Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Concordia Academy | |
St. Croix Prep | 0 |
Concordia Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Breck School | |
Minnehaha Academy | 0 |
Breck | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Waconia High School | |
St. Louis Park | 0 |
Waconia | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Waubun Softball Complex | |
Barnesville | 0 |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@East Ridge High School | |
Roseville | 0 |
East Ridge | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Arnold Klaers Baseball Field | |
Blake | 0 |
Providence Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lakeville North High School | |
Lakeville South | 0 |
Lakeville North | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@PACT Charter School | Secondary Campus | |
Legacy Christian | 0 |
PACT Charter | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ellsworth High School | |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Adrian Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Wade Field # 6 | |
Duluth Marshall | 0 |
Duluth Denfeld | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Wayzata High School | |
Eden Prairie | 0 |
Wayzata | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Minnetonka H.S. | |
Edina | 0 |
Minnetonka | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hopkins High School | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 0 |
Hopkins | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Burnsville High School | |
Eastview | 0 |
Burnsville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Apple Valley High School | |
Eagan | 0 |
Apple Valley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Totino-Grace High School | |
Fridley/Heights | 0 |
Totino-Grace | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Minneapolis Edison HS | |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 0 |
Minneapolis Edison | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Stillwater Area High School | |
Irondale | 0 |
Stillwater Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Hill Murray School | |
Mahtomedi | 0 |
Hill-Murray | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@So. St. Paul High School | |
Tartan | 0 |
South St. Paul | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Simley | |
Two Rivers | 0 |
Simley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S. | |
Richfield | 0 |
St. Paul Highland Park | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Park High School | |
White Bear Lake | 0 |
Park of Cottage Grove | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lynch Field , Silver Bay HS | |
Cherry | 0 |
Silver Bay | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Mountain Iron-Buhl High School | |
North Woods | 0 |
Mountain Iron-Buhl | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Floodwood High School | |
Hill City/Northland | 0 |
Floodwood | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Chisholm High School | |
Deer River | 0 |
Chisholm | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School | |
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | 0 |
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Parkers Lake Park | |
Southwest Christian | 0 |
West Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@M Health Fairview Sports Center | |
St. Croix Lutheran | 0 |
New Life Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Nicollet High School | |
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | 0 |
Nicollet | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Medford High School | |
Martin Luther/G-H-EC/Truman | 0 |
Medford | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@W-K Varsity Softball Field | |
Bethlehem Academy | 0 |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lewiston-Altura High School | |
Spring Grove | 0 |
Lewiston-Altura | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Blooming Prairie High School | |
Goodhue | 0 |
Blooming Prairie | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Minneota High School - Softball Field #1 | |
RRC/WWG | 0 |
Minneota/Canby | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Bagley High School | |
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley | 0 |
Bagley | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Willow River Softball Field | |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 0 |
Moose Lake-Willow River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Lake of the Woods High School | |
Blackduck | 0 |
Lake of the Woods | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Laporte High School | |
Cass Lake-Bena | 0 |
Laporte | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Pine River-Backus High School | |
Kelliher/Northome | 0 |
Pine River-Backus | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Anoka HS | |
Spring Lake Park | 0 |
Anoka | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Schaeffer Academy | |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Schaeffer Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Warren Alvarado Oslo School | |
Northern Freeze | 0 |
West Marshall | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School | |
St. Agnes | 0 |
Cristo Rey Jesuit | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Maple River High School | |
Triton | 0 |
Maple River | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo) | |
Southland | 0 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School | |
Wabasso | 0 |
Minnesota Valley Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Stewart | |
New Ulm Cathedral | 0 |
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Browerville High School | |
Mille Lacs | 0 |
Browerville-Eagle Valley | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Chatfield High School | |
Rochester Lourdes | 0 |
Chatfield | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Osseo High School | |
Norwood-Young America | 0 |
Osseo | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Sartell High School | |
Buffalo | 0 |
Sartell-St. Stephen | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Cotter Fields - Softball | |
Wabasha-Kellogg | 0 |
Winona Cotter | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Springfield - Riverside Park | |
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's | 0 |
Springfield | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Sleepy Eye High School | |
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop | 0 |
Sleepy Eye | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@14th Street Softball Fields | |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | 0 |
Blue Earth Area | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School | |
Dover-Eyota | 0 |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Norman County East High School | |
New York Mills | 0 |
NCE/U-H | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Red Lake Falls River Bend Softball Complex | |
Thief River Falls | 0 |
Red Lake Falls | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Belle Plaine OakCrest Elementary | |
Maranatha Christian | 0 |
Belle Plaine | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Ada-Borup High School | |
Rothsay | 0 |
Ada-Borup-West | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Brandon /Evansville | |
Hancock | 0 |
Brandon/Evansville | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Fairmont High School | |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial | 0 |
Fairmont | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Pelican Rapids High School | |
Lake Park-Audubon | 0 |
Pelican Rapids | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Wheaton High School | |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley | 0 |
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | |
Ashby | 0 |
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Barnesville | |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Barnesville | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Forest Lake Area High School | |
Mounds View | 0 |
Forest Lake | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Arnold Klaers Baseball Field | |
Blake | 0 |
Providence Academy | 0 |