Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Northfield 6-3 14-7 40.3 32.1 Lost 2
Faribault 6-4 19-10 44.6 25.2 Lost 1
Rochester Mayo 9-1 18-10 44.1 27.4 Lost 2
Owatonna 7-4 18-16 40.6 31.4 Lost 2
Rochester Century 4-6 7-17 28.6 49.2 Lost 3
Winona/Winona Cotter 2-5 2-10 17.9 56.9 Lost 4
Rochester John Marshall 1-8 3-19 21.6 52.7 Lost 7
Austin 1-7 3-21 20.8 56.5 Lost 17

Section 2AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Apple Valley 10-0 25-8 45.8 25.4 Lost 1
Rosemount 6-3 12-8 40.0 31.4 Lost 1
Farmington 7-2 12-9 34.1 39.5 Lost 1
Eastview 2-4 14-11 43.9 32.3 Lost 1
Prior Lake 5-4 7-10 33.4 38.8 Lost 1
Lakeville North 2-6 6-12 32.4 39.7 Lost 2
Burnsville 0-6 1-13 23.6 53.4 Lost 9
Lakeville South 0-7 1-19 18.6 56.7 Lost 13

Section 3AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Hastings 7-0 34-6 52.1 18.8 Won 8
Park of Cottage Grove 5-1 22-11 43.2 30.7 Lost 1
St. Thomas Academy 3-2 13-8 43.2 32.2 Lost 1
Eagan 3-5 9-10 37.8 36.1 Lost 2
Woodbury 3-3 7-11 37.6 39.2 Lost 1
Two Rivers 1-6 8-18 31.7 46.2 Lost 4
St. Paul Central 0-0 2-12 17.4 54.8 Lost 5
East Ridge 0-5 2-26 15.5 60.1 Lost 6

Section 4AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Mounds View 10-1 31-1 63.2 10.0 Lost 1
Stillwater Area 5-1 26-6 47.7 21.8 Won 1
Centennial 6-4 17-15 39.5 33.6 Lost 1
White Bear Lake 6-3 13-15 33.7 38.4 Lost 1
Roseville 1-6 7-11 31.1 38.3 Lost 4
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 3-5 11-20 32.5 42.9 Lost 4
North St. Paul 1-5 5-16 25.5 50.2 Lost 1
Tartan 0-7 0-23 12.4 63.1 Lost 23

Section 5AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
St. Michael-Albertville 7-0 27-2 53.6 13.2 Lost 1
Wayzata 5-2 12-5 50.4 20.8 Lost 1
Rogers 5-3 16-9 44.2 30.5 Lost 3
Maple Grove 2-5 13-14 34.0 39.9 Lost 1
Robbinsdale Armstrong 2-2 12-13 35.3 38.1 Lost 1
Park Center 3-3 6-9 31.4 46.8 Lost 1
Hopkins 0-5 2-13 21.2 53.7 Lost 4
Osseo 0-4 0-10 14.0 56.6 Lost 10

Section 6AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Waconia 5-0 20-3 47.1 21.6 Lost 2
Minneapolis Washburn 1-0 7-2 46.3 30.2 Lost 2
Eden Prairie 5-2 21-7 45.1 26.3 Lost 1
Shakopee 2-1 15-9 45.2 27.8 Lost 1
Chaska/Chanhassen 1-4 15-9 39.5 33.0 Lost 1
Minnetonka 2-2 6-10 26.6 46.5 Lost 1
Edina 0-5 8-15 33.3 42.6 Lost 1
Minneapolis Southwest 0-2 1-13 10.1 61.7 Lost 13

Section 7AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Andover 6-2 17-4 47.7 25.7 Lost 1
Forest Lake 7-1 20-5 52.1 22.5 Lost 1
Anoka 7-1 20-8 44.4 28.0 Lost 2
Cambridge-Isanti 1-4 22-13 44.1 28.3 Lost 1
Elk River 3-3 14-10 38.2 35.6 Lost 1
Blaine 0-8 10-16 33.1 43.2 Lost 1
Coon Rapids 3-5 10-17 31.0 45.0 Lost 2
Champlin Park 1-4 9-22 29.1 46.9 Lost 1

Section 8AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst Streak
Bemidji 9-1 30-4 46.0 22.8 Lost 1
Willmar 9-0 26-7 44.2 23.2 Lost 1
Little Falls 6-3 18-8 45.0 26.2 Lost 1
Brainerd/Pillager 5-6 13-17 37.6 33.9 Lost 1
Buffalo 0-8 10-18 29.2 45.3 Lost 2
Sartell-St. Stephen 0-8 6-12 28.3 48.6 Lost 5
St. Cloud Tech 2-7 9-20 32.0 43.0 Lost 7
Moorhead 4-5 7-17 29.2 45.1 Lost 6