Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

Osseo

High School Wrestling
Season:
Records QRF
Overall 3-7
Section 1-1
Conference 2-2
Away 1-1
Neutral 1-5
Home 1-1
Average 0.0
Class Rank (TBD)
State Rank (TBD)
Opp Average (TBD)
Class SOS (TBD)
State SOS (TBD)

Regular Season

Date Time Section Opponent Result Location
Sat - Dec 04 7:00 PM gameid: 1626655 Wayzata 207
Rogers 137
Rocori 102
Minnetonka 89
Osseo 89
Maple Grove 71
St. Paul Humboldt 69 ½
Wabasha-Kellogg 52
Minneapolis Edison 32
Columbia Heights 28
Minneapolis Henry 24
Minneapolis Southwest 12
F Osseo
Wed - Dec 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1626848 5AA vs Totino-Grace L 51-15 F Osseo
Sat - Dec 11 7:00 PM gameid: 1641125 Wayzata 188
Owatonna 187 ½
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield 139 ½
Glencoe-Silver Lake/Lester Prairie 113
Osseo 99 ½
Irondale/Spring Lake Park 82
Minnetonka 73
Mankato West 69
Buffalo 62
Elk River 58
Eden Prairie 56
Chaska/Chanhassen 55
Rosemount 55
Woodbury 53
Sauk Rapids-Rice 44
East Ridge 28
Hopkins 8
F Chaska
Fri - Dec 17 7:00 PM C gameid: 1627637 5AAA vs Park Center W 40-36 F Osseo
Thu - Dec 30 7:00 PM gameid: 1642198 St. Michael-Albertville 241
Becker 187
Anoka 177
Apple Valley 154 ½
Scott West 144
Farmington 139
Dover-Eyota 125 ½
Blaine 111 ½
Osseo 100
Princeton 85 ½
Minneota 84 ½
Park of Cottage Grove 80
Grand Rapids 75
GMLOS 65
Elk River 60
Park Center 55 ½
Chaska/Chanhassen 49 ½
Richfield 47
Rogers 44
White Bear Lake 44
Mankato East 41
Zimmerman 37 ½
Trinity School 21
Minneapolis Edison 20
Two Rivers 15
Minneapolis Henry 11
Wabasha-Kellogg 8 ½
Minneapolis North 8
Robbinsdale Armstrong 6
Champlin Park 3
F Rogers
Thu - Jan 06 7:00 PM C gameid: 1629186 7AAA at Elk River W 48-27 F Elk River
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642903 6AAA Waconia L 52-6 F Eden Prairie
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642901 2AA Scott West L 60-18 F Eden Prairie
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642892 2AA Mound Westonka L 34-25 F Eden Prairie
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM C gameid: 1642896 7AAA Blaine L 54-24 F Eden Prairie
Sat - Jan 08 7:00 PM gameid: 1642905 2A Blue Earth Area L 43-33 F Eden Prairie
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1629658 4AAA Irondale/Spring Lake Park W 44-36 F Wayzata
Thu - Jan 13 7:00 PM gameid: 1629659 5AAA at Wayzata L 57-22 F Wayzata
Sat - Jan 15 7:00 PM gameid: 1643069 St. Croix Falls WI 191 ½
Prior Lake 182
Andover 150
Elk River 125 ½
Hibbing 117 ½
Hutchinson 111
Osseo 91
Rosemount 62
Eagan 56
F Elk River
Sat - Jan 22 7:00 PM gameid: 1630685 St. Michael-Albertville 227 ½
Waconia 191
Anoka 149
Blaine 117
Mahtomedi 83 ½
Andover 77 ½
Osseo 73
Orono 72 ½
Baldwin-Woodville WI 68 ½
Elk River 62 ½
Menomonie WI 56
Monticello 53
Buffalo 46
Minneapolis Southwest 33
Cretin-Derham Hall 31
Rochester John Marshall 30
St. Thomas Academy 29
Chaska/Chanhassen 26
East Ridge 19
Cretin-Derham Hall
F East Ridge
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM C gameid: 1631895 5AAA vs Robbinsdale Armstrong   Osseo
Fri - Jan 28 7:00 PM gameid: 1631834 Annandale-Maple Lake
Becker
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Big Lake
Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville
Chaska/Chanhassen
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Delano
Eagan
East Ridge
Eden Prairie
Grand Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn
Mound Westonka
New Prague
Orono
Osseo
Park of Cottage Grove
Rocori
Roseville
Scott West
St. Cloud Tech
St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace
  Orono
Sat - Jan 29 7:00 PM gameid: 1631959 Annandale-Maple Lake
Becker
Benilde-St. Margaret's
Big Lake
Blaine
Bloomington Kennedy
Burnsville
Chaska/Chanhassen
Dassel-Cokato/Litchfield
Delano
Eagan
East Ridge
Eden Prairie
Grand Rapids
Minneapolis Washburn
Mound Westonka
New Prague
Orono
Osseo
Park of Cottage Grove
Rocori
Roseville
Scott West
St. Cloud Tech
St. Michael-Albertville
Totino-Grace
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
  Orono
Wed - Feb 02 7:00 PM C gameid: 1630675 5AAA at Rogers   Rogers