Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Wrestling Scores for Friday, January 7, 2022

Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Pelican Rapids 36
Mahnomen/Waubun 46
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Owatonna 42
Washington IL 27
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Waverly-Shell Rock IA 61
Owatonna 6
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Owatonna 41
Holmen WI 33
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Holmen WI 50
Dover-Eyota 23
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Dover-Eyota 43
Gale-Ettrick-Tremp WI 31
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Waverly-Shell Rock IA 49
Apple Valley 18
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Apple Valley 46
Washington IL 29
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Apple Valley 48
Dover-Eyota 26
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Staley MO 31
Shakopee 25
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Shakopee 55
Huntley IL 18
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Jackson County Central 49
Staley MO 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Jackson County Central 38
Liberty AZ 22
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Jackson County Central 48
Bolivar MO 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
St. Michael-Albertville 61
Hersey IL 9
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Northfield 36
Bolivar MO 30
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Northfield 51
Huntley IL 22
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Staley MO 36
Northfield 33
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Shakopee 36
Liberty AZ 33
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
New Prague 54
Stewartville 18
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Vacaville CA 66
Stewartville 9
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Anoka 41
Ankeny Centennial IA 25
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Anoka 48
Klein TX 23
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
St. Michael-Albertville 52
Anoka 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Wayzata 34
Rochester Mayo 28
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Marshfield WI 51
Wayzata 21
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
New Prague 43
Wayzata 27
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Thompson AL 48
New Prague 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Rochester Mayo 40
Stewartville 25
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@La Crosse Center
Bettendorf IA 52
Rochester Mayo 24
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 52
Canby 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
LP-GE/Browerville 49
Canby 19
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Kimball Area 31
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus 30
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Kimball Area 56
Osakis 13
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Kimball Area 50
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 19
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 45
Osakis 19
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
LP-GE/Browerville 45
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 30
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Osakis
Canby 47
Osakis 37
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
St. Croix Falls WI 78
Rockford 6
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
St. Croix Falls WI 35
Hutchinson 42
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Rockford 4
Hutchinson 72
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
New Richland-H-E-G 66
Rochester Century 12
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
New Richland-H-E-G 15
Albert Lea Area 60
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Albert Lea
Rochester Century 12
Albert Lea Area 70
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cambridge
Princeton 33
Cambridge-Isanti 48
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Springfield
New Ulm 63
Springfield 14
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Milaca/Faith Christian 46
Rush City/Braham 31
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Rush City/Braham 18
Pierz 52
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pierz
Milaca/Faith Christian 34
Pierz 38
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon
St. Thomas Academy 24
Kenyon-Wanamingo 51
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon
St. Thomas Academy 49
Wabasha-Kellogg 12
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kenyon
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Kenyon-Wanamingo 78
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Mankato West 66
Rochester John Marshall 12
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Belle Plaine
Faribault 16
Scott West 61
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Edina 34
Buffalo 41
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Farmington 43
Lakeville North 32
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Farmington 58
Eagan 18
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Lakeville North 36
Eastview 52
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eastview
Eagan 12
Eastview 68
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Morris
Sauk Centre/Melrose 18
MAHACA 57
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Crookston 58
Pelican Rapids 15
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Crookston 48
Mahnomen/Waubun 30
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Pelican Rapids 42
Wadena-Deer Creek 21
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Wadena-Deer Creek 30
Mahnomen/Waubun 48
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mahnomen
Crookston 57
Wadena-Deer Creek 18
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Little Falls
Annandale-Maple Lake 36
Aitkin 24
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Little Falls
Aitkin 34
Little Falls 30
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Little Falls
Annandale-Maple Lake 51
Little Falls 10
Final