Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Volleyball Scores for Monday, September 13, 2021

Time: 6:00 PM
@St. Anthony Village
Fridley 1
St. Anthony Village 3
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Richfield
Visitation 3
Richfield 0
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Lamberton
Cedar Mountain 0
Red Rock Central 3
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Johnson
St. Paul Harding 0
St. Paul Johnson 3
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Como Park
St. Paul Washington 0
St. Paul Como Park 3
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Highland Park
St. Paul Humboldt 0
St. Paul Highland Park 3
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@St. Croix Lutheran
Concordia Academy 3
St. Croix Lutheran 0
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Hmong Academy
Minneapolis Edison 3
Hmong Academy 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Faribault
Kasson-Mantorville 3
Faribault 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Jordan
Sibley East 3
Jordan 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Norwood
Watertown-Mayer 3
Norwood-Young America 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Princeton
Anoka 1
Princeton 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Two Harbors
Mesabi East 3
Two Harbors 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Legacy Christian
Simley 0
Legacy Christian 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Francis
Coon Rapids 3
St. Francis 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cook
Deer River 1
North Woods 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Croix Prep
Trinity School 0
St. Croix Prep 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Duluth East
Carlton 0
Duluth East 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Agnes
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
St. Agnes 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mountain Iron
Bigfork 0
Mountain Iron-Buhl 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Braham
Lakeview Christian 0
Braham 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@St. Clair
Mankato Loyola 0
St. Clair 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Dawson
Hancock 3
Dawson-Boyd 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Rocori 0
Buffalo 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cambridge
Blaine 3
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Angels
Columbia Heights 0
Holy Angels 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@DeLaSalle
Brooklyn Center 0
DeLaSalle 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hopkins
Bloomington Kennedy 1
Hopkins 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mounds View
Tartan 0
Mounds View 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Nova Classical
Maranatha Christian 1
Nova Classical Academy 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cottage Grove
Park Center 0
Park of Cottage Grove 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Cooper
Osseo 3
Robbinsdale Cooper 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rogers 3
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bloomington
Heritage Christian 0
United Christian Academy 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Hutchinson
Providence Academy 0
Hutchinson 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Brainerd 0
Pequot Lakes 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Tyler
Pipestone Area 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Rochester Lourdes
Austin 0
Rochester Lourdes 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Warren
Kittson County Central 3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 1
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mankato West
Albert Lea 0
Mankato West 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Zumbrota
Lake City 3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Alexandria
Park Rapids Area 0
Alexandria 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@New Richland
Randolph 0
New Richland-H-E-G 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Southwest MN Christian
Luverne 3
Southwest MN Christian 0
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Janesville
Nicollet 3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Rushford
Schaeffer Academy 0
Rushford-Peterson 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Onamia
Hill City 2
Mille Lacs 3
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Walker
Bagley 0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 3
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Frazee
Ada-Borup-West 3
Frazee 0
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Swanville
Bertha-Hewitt 3
Swanville 2
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Lake Park
New York Mills 3
Lake Park-Audubon 0
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Northome
Lake of the Woods 3
Northome/Kelliher 0
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Greenbush
Goodridge/Grygla 0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 3
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Sisseton
Ortonville 3
Sisseton 1
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Oklee
Blackduck 0
Red Lake County Central 3
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winthrop
Redwood Valley 3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Final