Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs Twin Cities Academy/Great River | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at Chisago Lakes Area | L 3-0 F | Chisago Lakes | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | vs Minneapolis Edison | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 16 | 9:00 AM | 4A |
vs
North Lakes Academy |
W 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 5AA |
vs
Brooklyn Center |
W 2-1 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:45 AM | 4A |
vs
Avail Academy |
W 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
Twin Cities Academy/Great River |
L 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 2:15 PM | 4AA |
vs
St. Paul Humboldt |
L 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 3AAA | at St. Paul Highland Park | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Highland Park | ||
Wed - Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | vs St. Paul Central | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | vs St. Paul Harding | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at St. Paul Como Park | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 5:45 PM | 4AA | at Hmong Academy | L 3-0 F | Hmong Academy | ||
Wed - Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs St. Paul Washington | L 3-1 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 9:00 AM | 4AAA |
vs
Mahtomedi |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:00 AM | 4AAA |
vs
Chisago Lakes Area |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:30 AM | 7AA |
vs
International Falls |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 12:30 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Blaine |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Pine City |
L 2-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at St. Paul Humboldt | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Humboldt | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Richfield | L 3-0 F | Richfield | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at St. Paul Harding | L 3-0 F | St. Paul Harding |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at Chisago Lakes Area | L 3-0 F | Chisago Lakes Area |