Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Softball Scores for Monday, May 23, 2022

Time: 2:00 PM
Hutchinson 2
Orono 8
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
Blue Earth Area 5
Tri-City United 2
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Pamela Park
Hopkins 17
Minneapolis South 0
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Pamela Park
Edina 13
St. Louis Park 3
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
Sibley East 0
St. James Area 11
F/5
Time: 4:15 PM
Mound Westonka 8
DeLaSalle 3
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Cass Lake-Bena 0
Menahga 20
F/4
Time: 4:30 PM
Laporte 0
Sebeka 14
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Nevis 10
Pine River-Backus 17
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
McGregor 1
Hinckley-Finlayson 11
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Blake 2
Delano 28
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Osakis 4
Pierz 7
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Milaca 0
Pequot Lakes 8
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Royalton 1
Sauk Centre 11
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Foley 3
Holdingford 13
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Pillager 0
Albany 15
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Kimball Area 10
Melrose 5
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Breck 2
Maple Lake 17
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Spectrum
Holy Family Catholic 5
Spectrum 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@McKnight
Stillwater Area 12
Roseville 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@McKnight
Mounds View 10
Tartan 9
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@McKnight
North St. Paul 14
Woodbury 10
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@McKnight
White Bear Lake 10
St. Paul Central 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Deer River 1
East Central 5
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
St. Cloud 6
Bemidji 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
St. Paul Academy 1
Hill-Murray 11
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Totino-Grace 2
Mahtomedi 7
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Pamela Park
Wayzata 13
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Waseca 0
Fairmont 4
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Maple River 0
Belle Plaine 9
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Pine Island 13
Blooming Prairie 3
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Rochester Lourdes 2
Cannon Falls 6
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Dover-Eyota 5
GMLOK 1
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Triton 0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Lewiston-Altura 4
Chatfield 14
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Lake City 0
St. Charles 6
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
RRC/WWG 2
Martin County West 12
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Madelia 12
Cleveland 11
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Houston 4
Southland 10
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 2
Mabel-Canton 17
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Goodhue 2
United South Central 3
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Ellsworth
Worthington 24
Adrian Area 0
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Pamela Park
Robbinsdale Armstrong 10
Minneapolis Southwest 0