Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Softball Scores for Thursday, May 12, 2022

Time: 12:00 PM
Pierz 4
Zimmerman 0
Final
Time: 1:30 PM
Pierz 1
Zimmerman 2
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
North Branch 1
Big Lake 2
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Luverne 17
Redwood Valley 7
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Mounds Park Academy
St. Croix Prep 0
Mounds Park Academy 4
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Lester Prairie 1
Belle Plaine 11
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Sauk Centre 11
Melrose 0
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Pelican Rapids 4
Perham 5
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall 5
Rochester Century 6
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Owatonna
Northfield 12
Owatonna 6
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
St. Paul Johnson 22
St. Paul Humboldt 23
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Paynesville Area 4
Kimball Area 7
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Floodwood 2
Silver Bay 17
Final
Time: 4:15 PM
@Spectrum
Providence Academy 2
Spectrum 3
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
New Prague 5
Chaska 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Apple Valley 0
Rosemount 17
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Elk River 2
Rogers 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Sebeka 3
Park Rapids Area 7
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 18
Lakeview 3
F/4
Time: 4:30 PM
Hayfield 11
Bethlehem Academy 3
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@St. Clair
Mayer Lutheran 9
St. Clair/Loyola 4
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Minnetonka 2
Edina 5
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Medford 2
New Richland-H-E-G 9
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Delano 13
Hutchinson 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Kenyon-Wanamingo 7
Triton 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Burnsville 4
Lakeville North 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Anoka 1
Maple Grove 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Champlin Park 6
Coon Rapids 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Farmington
Lakeville South 9
Farmington 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Forest Lake 2
White Bear Lake 7
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Woodbury 13
Mounds View 12
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Totino-Grace 5
Spring Lake Park 15
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Centennial 3
Andover 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Benilde-St. Margaret's 5
Waconia 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Brainerd 20
Fergus Falls 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Rochester Lourdes 2
Byron 12
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Superior
Carlton 0
Superior 4
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
North Branch 1
Big Lake 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Hastings 21
Visitation 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Renville
Lac qui Parle Valley 7
RCW/BOLD 4
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Arlington
Cleveland 4
Sibley East 5
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Tri-City United 2
St. Peter 8
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Maranatha Christian
DeLaSalle 6
Maranatha Christian 10
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Sanborn
Adrian Area 2
RRC/WWG 9
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Cherry 10
Chisholm 0
F/6
Time: 4:30 PM
Carlton 24
Floodwood 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Frazee 4
New York Mills 15
F/6
Time: 4:30 PM
Cass Lake-Bena 6
Nevis 14
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Fridley/Heights 4
Park Center 8
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Richfield 0
Holy Angels 10
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Fosston
Fertile-Beltrami 2
East Polk 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Maple River 1
Randolph 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Warren
Red Lake Falls 22
West Marshall 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Bagley 4
Kelliher/Northome 21
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Jordan 9
Mound Westonka 6
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Austin
Faribault 12
Austin 6
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Chisago Lakes Area 3
St. Francis 8
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Monticello 15
Princeton 3
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Becker 16
Cambridge-Isanti 4
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Mankato West
Rochester Mayo 3
Mankato West 8
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Chatfield 7
La Crescent-Hokah 2
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Wabasso 8
Sleepy Eye 6
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Perham 12
Pelican Rapids 11
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Rochester Century
Rochester John Marshall 10
Rochester Century 8
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Becker 4
Cambridge-Isanti 0
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Luverne 13
Redwood Valley 3
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
St. James Area 4
Windom Area 0
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Sauk Centre 3
Melrose 2
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Paynesville Area 4
Kimball Area 8
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Waseca 0
New Ulm 23
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Fairmont 16
Blue Earth Area 0
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Albert Lea 0
Red Wing 8
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Owatonna
Northfield 7
Owatonna 11
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 15
Lakeview 2
F/5
Time: 6:00 PM
Lester Prairie 1
Belle Plaine 16
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Shakopee
Prior Lake 4
Shakopee 1
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
Dassel-Cokato 1
Watertown-Mayer 2
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Renville
Lac qui Parle Valley 14
RCW/BOLD 0
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Fosston
Fertile-Beltrami 9
East Polk 10
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
Cass Lake-Bena 3
Nevis 19
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
Cannon Falls 3
Stewartville 2
Final