High School Volleyball Scores for Monday, October 23, 2023

Time: 7:00 PM
@Dawson-Boyd
Lac qui Parle Valley 0
Dawson-Boyd 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Breck
Cristo Rey Jesuit 0
Breck 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Brooklyn Center
Minneapolis North 0
Brooklyn Center 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Litchfield
St. Cloud Cathedral 3
Litchfield 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Eden Valley-Watkins
Annandale 3
Eden Valley-Watkins 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Pequot Lakes
Brainerd 0
Pequot Lakes 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Martin County West
United South Central 3
Martin County West 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wabasha-Kellogg
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 0
Wabasha-Kellogg 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waseca
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0
Waseca 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@NRHEG
Maple River 1
New Richland-H-E-G 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Blue Earth Area 0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Northeast Range
Littlefork-Big Falls 3
Northeast Range 0
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Belle Plaine
Sibley East 0
Belle Plaine 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Glencoe-Silver Lake
Jordan 1
Glencoe-Silver Lake 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Holy Family Catholic
Tri-City United 0
Holy Family Catholic 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Southwest Christian
Norwood-Young America 0
Southwest Christian 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cherry
Fond du Lac Ojibwe 0
Cherry 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Northome/Kelliher
Red Lake County Central 2
Northome/Kelliher 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Bagley
Red Lake 0
Bagley 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Win-E-Mac
Mahnomen/Waubun 0
Win-E-Mac 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Goodridge/Grygla
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 2
Goodridge/Grygla 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Climax/Fisher
Red Lake Falls 3
Climax/Fisher 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Wheaton
Ashby 0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Benson
Ortonville 3
Benson 1
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@NCE/U-H
Lake Park-Audubon 0
NCE/U-H 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Battle Lake
Rothsay 2
Battle Lake 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Blooming Prairie
Glenville-Emmons 0
Blooming Prairie 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Southland
Schaeffer Academy 0
Southland 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Kingsland
Houston 3
Kingsland 2
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Madelia
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T 0
Madelia 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye
Springfield 0
Sleepy Eye 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Mankato Loyola 0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@BOLD
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0
BOLD 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Cleveland
New Ulm Cathedral 0
Cleveland 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Cedar Mountain 0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Mayer Lutheran
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0
Mayer Lutheran 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Murray County Central
Red Rock Central 1
Murray County Central 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
Hills-Beaver Creek 0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 3
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Lakeview
Yellow Medicine East 0
Lakeview 3
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@New Ulm
Redwood Valley 3
New Ulm 0
Final