Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, December 13, 2021

Time: 5:00 PM
@Twin Cities Academy
Hmong Academy/Sciences and Ag 17
Twin Cities Academy/Great River 58
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Johnson
Eagle Ridge Academy 61
St. Paul Johnson 27
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Avail Academy
Liberty Classical Academy 50
Avail Academy 21
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minneapolis Edison
Hope Academy 34
Minneapolis Edison 66
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Bagley
NCE/U-H 67
Bagley 26
Final
Time: 6:15 PM
@Floodwood
Mesabi East 52
Floodwood 31
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Madelia
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 55
Madelia 42
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Minneapolis Southwest
St. Paul Central 46
Minneapolis Southwest 59
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Buffalo
Delano 39
Buffalo 51
Final
Time: 7:00 PM
@Grygla
Lake of the Woods 28
Goodridge/Grygla 73
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Becker
St. Cloud 29
Becker 97
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Cherry
Barnum 54
Cherry 57
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Red Lake
Clearbrook-Gonvick 65
Red Lake 57
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. James
Nicollet 43
St. James Area 74
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Lyle
Rushford-Peterson 65
Lyle/Austin Pacelli 47
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Deer River
Cromwell-Wright 66
Deer River 32
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Duluth Denfeld
Chisholm 74
Duluth Denfeld 40
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Mora
Braham 48
Mora 50
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Staples
Greenway 59
Staples-Motley 72
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@McGregor
South Ridge 90
McGregor 34
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Eveleth
Duluth Marshall 73
Eveleth-Gilbert 37
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Big Lake
Rocori 79
Big Lake 56
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@Spring Grove
Mabel-Canton 38
Spring Grove 43
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fillmore Central
Hayfield 61
Fillmore Central 35
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Cass Lake
Fertile-Beltrami 39
Cass Lake-Bena 77
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Springfield
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 90
Springfield 58
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@New Ulm Cathedral
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 88
New Ulm Cathedral 22
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Fisher
Kittson County Central 79
Climax/Fisher 37
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Winthrop
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 78
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 54
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@Plainview
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 47
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 61
Final