Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, November 27, 2021

Time: 9:00 AM
@St. Thomas Academy
Mayer Lutheran 64
Maranatha Christian 48
Final
Time: 9:30 AM
@Hamline
Park Center 37
Apple Valley 22
Final
Time: 10:00 AM
@Wabasso
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 43
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 38
Final
Time: 10:30 AM
@St. Thomas Academy
Simley 48
Rockford 45
Final
Time: 11:15 AM
@Hamline
Bloomington Kennedy 52
Farmington 42
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Wabasso
MACCRAY 66
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda 44
Final
Time: 12:15 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
La Crosse Aquinas 73
Hill-Murray 47
Final
Time: 12:45 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Sauk Centre 40
Winona Cotter 36
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Red Wing
Hastings 52
River Falls 44
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
BOLD 44
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's 67
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Hamline
Waconia 66
Lakeville South 46
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Wabasso
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 53
Wabasso 64
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Eyota
Minneapolis North 52
Dover-Eyota 89
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Princeton
Hermantown 77
Princeton 71
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Dowling Catholic 49
Providence Academy 46
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Minnesota West
Windom Area 60
Hills-Beaver Creek 49
Final
Time: 2:15 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Grand Rapids 58
Mahtomedi 51
Final
Time: 2:45 PM
@Hamline
St. Michael-Albertville 86
St. Paul Como Park 60
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Red Wing
Goodhue 81
Red Wing 41
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Sleepy Eye 72
Cleveland 25
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Minnehaha Academy
St. Paul Central 32
Minnehaha Academy 98
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Edina
Mounds View 48
Edina 75
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Duluth East
Blaine 58
Duluth East 39
Final
Time: 3:00 PM
@Spring Lake Park
Cambridge-Isanti 60
Spring Lake Park 62
Final
Time: 3:45 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Mountain Iron-Buhl 67
Holy Family Catholic 58
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Minnesota West
Worthington 67
Sibley-Ocheyedan 63
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Roseville 71
Hutchinson 62
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Anoka 64
North St. Paul 32
Final
Time: 4:45 PM
@Hamline
White Bear Lake 61
Orono 51
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Visitation 63
Eau Claire Regis 36
Final
Time: 5:45 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
St. Croix Lutheran 84
Stewartville 75
F/OT
Time: 6:00 PM
@St. Charles
Chatfield 61
Lanesboro 45
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@Hamline
Minnetonka 95
St. Louis Park 54
Final
Time: 6:30 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Tartan 49
St. Agnes 30
Final
Time: 7:15 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Totino-Grace 83
Cretin-Derham Hall 66
Final
Time: 7:30 PM
@St. Thomas Academy
Holy Angels 83
Eastview 41
Final
Time: 7:45 PM
@St. Charles
Southland 41
St. Charles 50
Final
Time: 8:15 PM
@Hamline
Hopkins 79
Rosemount 40
Final